Championship Field
Men's Division
NameHome TownFlight
Adams, CraigSpring LakeMen's Division
Armstrong, JohnGrosse IleMen's Division
Barnett, JamesWest BloomfieldMen's Division
Bartnick, DavidLivoniaMen's Division
Beasley, ArlenwaterfordMen's Division
Belotti, DavidRochester HillsMen's Division
Berg, BobClawsonMen's Division
Brown, CurtHowellMen's Division
Carmody, Chris Harrison Twp.Men's Division
Chocola, ChrisHarbor SpringsMen's Division
Colosimo, DavidGrosse Pte WoodsMen's Division
Coon, KentStantonMen's Division
Coopmans, TimAlleganMen's Division
Cunningham, KerryGrosse PteMen's Division
Depew, JeffHowellMen's Division
Duerk, FredRochester HillsMen's Division
Edwards, Charles NoviMen's Division
Fairful, WilliamRochester HillsMen's Division
Ghareeb, DaveCaledoniaMen's Division
Goldstein, SteveAnn ArborMen's Division
Harris, IanBloomfield HillsMen's Division
Hoag, ToddGrand RapidsMen's Division
Host, BradBirminghamMen's Division
Hussong, BillOrtonvilleMen's Division
Isaac, TomWest BloomfieldMen's Division
Kersten, JimTrentonMen's Division
Klemet, KevinWhite LakeMen's Division
Knox, ChuckTraverse CityMen's Division
Kroll, MikeWarrenMen's Division
Kuhns, TedWhitmore LakeMen's Division
Leary, KevinGaylordMen's Division
LeBarre, MikeBattle CreekMen's Division
Leedle, James DFentonMen's Division
Lewis, RandyAlmaMen's Division
Lewis, JimNoviMen's Division
Linden, DavidBIRMINGHAMMen's Division
Long, LarrySouthfieldMen's Division
Maddalena, SteveJacksonMen's Division
McVeigh, BrianLivoniaMen's Division
Miller, BrianLake OrionMen's Division
Mitroka, JohnRiverviewMen's Division
Moore, MichaelYpsilantiMen's Division
Ohler, John GLaSalleMen's Division
Peck, MartinPlymouthMen's Division
Reifert, FritzYpsilantiMen's Division
Richart, JohnAnn ArborMen's Division
Shultis, KevinBirminghamMen's Division
Singelyn, RobertWaterfordMen's Division
Slater, MarkCross VillageMen's Division
Sobeck, DaleShelby TwpMen's Division
Stechschulte, BillLudingtonMen's Division
Suemnick, RonNew BostonMen's Division
Thaxton, GaryTraverse CityMen's Division
Tungate, MikeE LansingMen's Division
Walton, JohnSt. HelenMen's Division
Webber, KevinMarshallMen's Division
Wiley, MatthewWestlandMen's Division
Wilson, MitchPortageMen's Division
Wirth, ScottGrand BlancMen's Division
Zeller, GregJacksonMen's Division
Women's Division
NameHome TownFlight
Akins, AudreyLaSalleWomen's Division
Bates, MicheleClarkstonWomen's Division
Benford, DonnaLindenWomen's Division
Brant, LindaCadillacWomen's Division
DelCamp, TerryGrand BlancWomen's Division
Eckland, RenaeMt PleasantWomen's Division
Kalahar, CathyHarbor SpringsWomen's Division
Kalkhoff, Mary EllenClinton TownshipWomen's Division
Lee, BetsyWomen's Division
Lewis, MelanieAlmaWomen's Division
MacPherson, TheresaRoyal OakWomen's Division
Malburg, ConstanceWhitehallWomen's Division
Massa, JulieHoltWomen's Division
McGee, DodyClarkstonWomen's Division
Moyer, MarthaBirminghamWomen's Division
Obermeyer, CindyBirminghamWomen's Division
Parker Farms, LynneGrand BlancWomen's Division
Petraitis, YunTaylorWomen's Division
Purdie, MargoAmherstburgWomen's Division
Schmid, BarbaraGrand RapidsWomen's Division
Tomiuk, DianeBURTCHVILLEWomen's Division
Tyler, Pam Grand RapidsWomen's Division
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.