Presented By:
Championship Field
Men's Division
NameHome TownFlight
Anderson, SteveTroyMen's Division
Anderson, Charles Grand RapidsMen's Division
Anderson, WilliamKALAMAZOOMen's Division
Bastion, BradShelby TownshipMen's Division
Boghikian, RazmigWest BloomfieldMen's Division
Brehmer, NicholasKentwoodMen's Division
Brooks, ChristopherOXFORDMen's Division
Brownback, DavidHaslettMen's Division
Bunch, WilliamClinton TownshipMen's Division
Carmody, PatrickHarrison TwpMen's Division
Chapman, AlexBirminghamMen's Division
Chestnut, JimmyRoyal OakMen's Division
Davies, GregW BloomfieldMen's Division
Donohoe, BrianRochester HillsMen's Division
Dudek, JoeTroyMen's Division
Dwyer, Brady White Lake Men's Division
Eberts, EricQuincyMen's Division
Ehrke, MarkGLADWINMen's Division
Fair, MaxmillionShelby TwpMen's Division
Gouin, BrendongaylordMen's Division
Haller, RyanWhitmore LakeMen's Division
Hoppe, DougWindsorMen's Division
Jankowski, MattGrosse Pointe ShoresMen's Division
Johnson, BillBattle CreekMen's Division
Jones, Connorrochester hillsMen's Division
Jue, ChristopherMidlandMen's Division
Kestenberg, JoelBirminghamMen's Division
Kieronski, JacobWyandotteMen's Division
Klimek, DerrekAdaMen's Division
Kreger, Austin Harrison TwpMen's Division
Levick, BradleyNoviMen's Division
Lyall, AlexanderNorthvilleMen's Division
Maddalena, SteveJacksonMen's Division
Martin, DavidSalineMen's Division
Martin, IanSalineMen's Division
Mathews, AJRomulusMen's Division
McBride, BrettPigeonMen's Division
Mcinerney, KylePrudenvilleMen's Division
Mitchell, JosephNorth BranchMen's Division
Mitroka, JohnRiverviewMen's Division
Murphy, RobertCommerce TownshipMen's Division
Nelson, KevinAnn ArborMen's Division
Phipps, TimMARYSVILLEMen's Division
Praet, DavidLake OrionMen's Division
Ripperger, JonAnn ArborMen's Division
Robinson, MarcusOakland TwpMen's Division
Schnapp, AndreTraverse CityMen's Division
Skiba, TylerAlpenaMen's Division
Smith, JoshuaRoyal OakMen's Division
Stokes, AntonioFARMINGTON HILLSMen's Division
Strickland, Scott BLOOMFLD HLSMen's Division
Swint, JonWyandotteMen's Division
Thompson, MikeCantonMen's Division
Ulmer, EricBloomfield HillsMen's Division
Vaclav, DavidFlat RockMen's Division
Vrana, TonyShelby TwpMen's Division
Weidner, JohnPort HuronMen's Division
Zoerhoff, MichaelCaledoniaMen's Division
Women's Division
NameHome TownFlight
Conlin, SuzanneFarmington HillsWomen's Division
Crain, Ashley Bloomfield HillsWomen's Division
Cunningham Bober, ElizabethBIRMINGHAMWomen's Division
Dougan, DeannaLondonWomen's Division
Ferguson, JulieDewittWomen's Division
Fry, RuthBelmontWomen's Division
Jermalowicz, VictoriaSouthfieldWomen's Division
Lauer, AnnAuburn HillsWomen's Division
lectka, tracy OakleyWomen's Division
Leone, DianeORCHARD LAKEWomen's Division
Liberty, Kathleen MarysvilleWomen's Division
Massa, JulieHoltWomen's Division
Mate, JeanAnn ArborWomen's Division
McIntosh, LynnClarkstonWomen's Division
Obermeyer, CindyBirminghamWomen's Division
Purdie, MargoAmherstburgWomen's Division
Schwyn, JanetGROSSE ILEWomen's Division
Slobodnik-Stoll, StacyHaslettWomen's Division
Stocker, DarciFlintWomen's Division
Veit, MonicaClioWomen's Division
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.