6th GAM Junior Invitational
Forest Akers Golf Course
September 22 - September 23, 2018
Presented By:
Championship Field
Boys 15 & Under Division
NameHome TownFlight
Elzinga, BraydenByron CenterBoys 15 & Under Division
Jones, IeuanAnn ArborBoys 15 & Under Division
Kolka, JackDexterBoys 15 & Under Division
Mercier, BrysonPowersBoys 15 & Under Division
Wanless, LandonCaledoniaBoys 15 & Under Division
Boys Division
NameHome TownFlight
Anderson, WillPortageBoys Division
Barth, TrentdavisonBoys Division
Barton, NathanBelmontBoys Division
Bergwall, TylerMarquetteBoys Division
Chafty, RyanKalamazooBoys Division
Coble, Drewlake orionBoys Division
Codd, Davis BrightonBoys Division
Deardorff, PatrickCLARKSTONBoys Division
DeLong, CharlesDeWittBoys Division
Eedy, TylerWest BranchBoys Division
English, BrocktonShelby TwshpBoys Division
Evans, JordanSarasotaBoys Division
Fahlen, ErikRockfordBoys Division
Gillespie, TylerGRAND RAPIDSBoys Division
Gouin, BrendongaylordBoys Division
Healy, KevinRockfordBoys Division
Jordan, AlexanderMasonBoys Division
Kehoe, MurphyTraverse CityBoys Division
Kolar, AndrewGrand RapidsBoys Division
Kolar, NoahGrand RapidsBoys Division
Krueger, NickSpring LakeBoys Division
Kuhn, JoshuaWaterfordBoys Division
Lee, XavierAnn ArborBoys Division
Lowney, MitchBoys Division
Mauro, AlekWindsorBoys Division
MAYBANK III, PJCHEBOYGANBoys Division
Meekhof, AugustEastmanvilleBoys Division
Mills, Grant AlmaBoys Division
Moore, TannerBYRON CENTERBoys Division
Morrissey, PierceCanadian LakesBoys Division
Myers, RoryWaylandBoys Division
Newbold, WillFRANKFORTBoys Division
Pelak, LukemattawanBoys Division
Pier, ZacharyPortlandBoys Division
Rousseau, NathanEscanabaBoys Division
Sehra, ShawnWindsorBoys Division
Smith, CoalterGROSSE PT FRMBoys Division
Smithson, BradleyGrand RapidsBoys Division
Spencer, ConorJacksonBoys Division
Sui, JustinLake OrionBoys Division
Verduzco, WillKalamazooBoys Division
Warnock, LucMcGregorBoys Division
Girls 15 & Under Division
NameHome TownFlight
Boczar, GraceCantonGirls 15 & Under Division
Boczar, BridgetCantonGirls 15 & Under Division
Brody, Kate Grand BlancGirls 15 & Under Division
Dausman, SydneyHaslettGirls 15 & Under Division
Fennell, EliseCALEDONIAGirls 15 & Under Division
Melendez, MiaAnn ArborGirls 15 & Under Division
Reed, KristenCarletonGirls 15 & Under Division
Schaefer, KitKalamazooGirls 15 & Under Division
Stevens, SophieNoviGirls 15 & Under Division
Timpf, LaurenMacombGirls 15 & Under Division
Girls Division
NameHome TownFlight
Bliss, Lindsay North MuskegonGirls Division
Blum, MadelinePort HuronGirls Division
Brochu, JolieGoodrichGirls Division
Cui, AllisonOkemosGirls Division
Dube, PaytonHancockGirls Division
Dy, AnikaTraverse CityGirls Division
Fish, AlissaCLARKLAKEGirls Division
Grevel, AbbyMuskegonGirls Division
Haque, SavannahRochester HillsGirls Division
Henkel, LiliaGrand RapidsGirls Division
Hopkins, KatherineTraverse CityGirls Division
Howard, AveryMuskegonGirls Division
Hu, RachelNorthvilleGirls Division
Johnson, PaxtonEscanabaGirls Division
Kennedy, ShannonBeverly HillsGirls Division
Ly, JasmineMadison HeightsGirls Division
Mabry, Isabel DavisonGirls Division
O'Neill, JacqueHarbor SpringsGirls Division
Pumford, OliviaFREELANDGirls Division
Rittner, KaitlynAlgonacGirls Division
Samdal, Natalie CaledoniaGirls Division
Simoncini, MariellaNorthvilleGirls Division
Sooch, MiaSouth LyonGirls Division
Staskowski, DanielleClarkstonGirls Division
VanderWeele, Sophie Pleasant RidgeGirls Division
Ziemba, HillaryJacksonGirls Division
Zubkus, KayAdaGirls Division
Zydeck, ShaePlymouthGirls Division
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.