5th GAM Junior Invitational
Forest Akers Golf Course ( West)
September 16 - September 17, 2017
Presented By:
Championship Field
Boys 15 & Under Division
NameHome TownFlight
Alokam, VimalYpsilantiBoys 15 & Under Division
Codd, Davis BrightonBoys 15 & Under Division
English, BrocktonShelby TwshpBoys 15 & Under Division
Gillespie, TylerGRAND RAPIDSBoys 15 & Under Division
Kehoe, MurphyTraverse CityBoys 15 & Under Division
Mercier, BrysonPowersBoys 15 & Under Division
Sui, JustinLake OrionBoys 15 & Under Division
Boys Division
NameHome TownFlight
Alluri, AbhinavNorthvilleBoys Division
Anderson, WillPortageBoys Division
Barth, TrentdavisonBoys Division
Bruett, NicholasGrand BlancBoys Division
Comito, Anthony MacombBoys Division
Cowland, CameronDexterBoys Division
Dales, Jimmy NorthvilleBoys Division
DeLong, CharlesDeWittBoys Division
Fahlen, ErikRockfordBoys Division
Fauser, AustinClintonBoys Division
Fraser, ZacharyOkemosBoys Division
Gandy, DrewMidlandBoys Division
Healy, KevinRockfordBoys Division
Holtkamp, LoganAdaBoys Division
Hopkins, ZackGrand BlancBoys Division
Hursey, ThomasTraverse CityBoys Division
Jamieson, ParkerLansingBoys Division
Ketterer, ColeHarbor SpringsBoys Division
Kolar, NoahGrand RapidsBoys Division
Kramer, EvanMenomineeBoys Division
Krueger, NickSpring LakeBoys Division
Lenhart, ConnorOttawa LakeBoys Division
Lowney, MitchBoys Division
Mason, JordonNegauneeBoys Division
Mauro, AlekWindsorBoys Division
Meekhof, AugustEastmanvilleBoys Division
Morrissey, PierceCanadian LakesBoys Division
O'Rourke, BrendanTroyBoys Division
Peterson, RudyGladstoneBoys Division
Pier, ZacharyPortlandBoys Division
Scavone, HenryBirminghamBoys Division
Shattuck, DanielEast TawasBoys Division
Sikkenga, ColinKalamazooBoys Division
Smith, CoalterGROSSE PT FRMBoys Division
Smithson, BradleyGrand RapidsBoys Division
Sullivan, PatrickGrosse Pointe Boys Division
Theros, EvanGrosse Pointe FarmsBoys Division
Trela, BrentTrentonBoys Division
VanErmen, HaydenAdaBoys Division
VanGorder, BenHaslettBoys Division
Verduzco, WillKalamazooBoys Division
Williams, ChrisBloomfield HillsBoys Division
Girls 15 & Under Division
NameHome TownFlight
Boczar, BridgetCantonGirls 15 & Under Division
Hemmila, OliviaTroyGirls 15 & Under Division
O'Neill, JacqueHarbor SpringsGirls 15 & Under Division
Schaefer, KitKalamazooGirls 15 & Under Division
Girls Division
NameHome TownFlight
DeRose, ElainaDeWittGirls Division
Doss, KeilaniHudsonvilleGirls Division
Dube, PaytonHancockGirls Division
Haque, SavannahRochester HillsGirls Division
Henkel, LiliaGrand RapidsGirls Division
Hopkins, KatherineTraverse CityGirls Division
Howard, AveryMuskegonGirls Division
Jenkinson, MeganTraverse CityGirls Division
Johnson, ErinCantonGirls Division
Johnson, PaxtonEscanabaGirls Division
Korns, MiaClarkstonGirls Division
Lee, Katie MinaAnn ArborGirls Division
Livingston, AbigailNorthvilleGirls Division
Loftus, CatherineSalineGirls Division
Ly, JasmineMadison HeightsGirls Division
Melendez, AmayaAnn ArborGirls Division
Murray, AbigailSaint JohnsGirls Division
Nelson, MadelynNunicaGirls Division
Nguyen, SerenaMacombGirls Division
Palmatier, EllieSaint JohnsGirls Division
Pietila, MaggieBrightonGirls Division
Pietila, AnnieBrightonGirls Division
Randolph, MeganFort GratiotGirls Division
Rittner, KaitlynAlgonacGirls Division
Samdal, Natalie CaledoniaGirls Division
Schulz, MikaelaWest BloomfieldGirls Division
Scopone, GabriellaAnn ArborGirls Division
Simoncini, MariellaNorthvilleGirls Division
Sooch, MiaSouth LyonGirls Division
Staskowski, DanielleClarkstonGirls Division
VanderWeele, Sophie Pleasant RidgeGirls Division
Whatley, NicoleNorthvilleGirls Division
Zubkus, KayAdaGirls Division
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.