Presented By:
Championship Results
Boys 13-15 Division
PlacePlayerRD 1RD 2Total 
1Cowland, Cameron6567132
2Mauro, Alek6965134
3English, Brockton7169140
Sui, Justin6872140
5Housler, Carter7470144
Chapman, Haydon7470144
7Comito, Chris7273145
8Pierce, Satchel7571146
Barton, Nathan7274146
10Franklin, Remington7277149
Kuhn, Joshua7475149
12Brown, Maxwell7576151
13Chafty, Ryan7577152
Faber, Foster7478152
Kehoe, Murphy7577152
16Gillespie, Tyler7578153
Lee, Xavier7875153
18Lavely, Josh7678154
McDermott, Evan7975154
MAYBANK III, PJ7876154
21Cojei, Carter7976155
Samples, Bobby7976155
O'Rourke, Colin7481155
Cooper, Mason7580155
25Zhu, Neil7977156
Kumar, Dhruv7977156
Risner, Cannon7779156
28Wanless, Landon8276158
Shen, Edward8177158
Chapman, Harrison7880158
31Stuart, Jordan8277159
Baer, Matthew8277159
33O'Rourke, Max8082162
Zubkus, Jack8082162
35Falk, Braden8382165
Young, Dylan8679165
37Geisler, Nicholas8779166
38Ramos, Garrett8583168
39Smaka, Cole8189170
40Korson, Jack8289171
41Oman, Conner8488172
42Geisler, Joe8390173
Lenartowicz, Jeffrey8786173
44Maser, Michael9386179
45Nino, John9091181
46Beaudoin, Jake8993182
47Ried, Peyton9894192
48Contreras, Max10688194
49Dixon, Brandon10495199
50Dixon, Justin10399202
51Carroll, CharlieWD
Girls 13-15 Division
PlacePlayerRD 1RD 2Total 
1Cui, Allison7072142
2Dy, Anci7471145
3Boczar, Bridget7480154
4Haque, Savannah8571156
5Her, Nateda8084164
6Boczar, Grace8683169
7Lan, Jessica9089179
8Shenoy, Rhea9791188
Boys 12-and-Under Division
PlacePlayerRD 1RD 2Total 
1Miller, Drew 363773
2O'Rourke, Ryan 393574
Ito, Ryo383674
4Jones, Ieuan354580
5Luciani, Angelo423981
6Alokam, Vibhav424082
7Verduzco, Nick434083
8Tillman, Brian394584
9Johansson, Niklas404585
10Contreras, Alex494594
11GIST, TYLER474996
Novak, Matthew455196
Rushmore, Baden465096
14Patil, Aaroosh5545100
15Brown, Aiden4855103
16Grill, Jack5649105
17Sliwinski, Zachary5849107
18TeWinkle, Wil5855113
19Burk, Drew6056116
20Kling, Benjamin6157118
Girls 12-and-Under Division
PlacePlayerRD 1RD 2Total 
1Pietila, Abbie494493
2Bargamian, Lily494695
3Harrison, Gabrielle514899
4Babinski, Isabelle5464118
5Okrangley, Copelin5861119
6Pelon, Audrey6565130
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.