Championship
Championship Home
Championship Field
Course Setup
Championship Player Memo
Championship Pairings
Round 1
Round 2
Championship Results
View Results
Championship Results
Final Net Results
Championship History
GAM Women's Senior History
Championship Results
Championship
PlacePlayerRD 1RD 2Total 
1Massa, Julie7572147Champion
2Akins, Audrey7573148
3DelCamp, Terry7871149
4Schmid, Barbara8074154
5Campbell, Susan7779156
6Garety, Joan7979158
7Whitehead, Maureen9280172
8Weiss, ShellyWD
Open
PlacePlayerRD 1RD 2Total 
Open - 1st Flight
PlacePlayerRD 1RD 2Total 
1Eisenga, Kathy7478152
2Zeigler, Chris7580155
3Miller, Mary Ellen7878156
4Obermeyer, Cindy8179160
5Morrison, Linda7982161
6Nault, Margaret8478162
7Stellema, Kathryn8479163
8Tyler, Pam 7787164
9Kalahar, Cathy8877165
10Horning, Debra8482166
11Lewis, Melanie8384167
12Pospiech, Lori8484168
13Upton, Frances8584169
14Rogers, Deb9181172
15Bayagich, Olivia9083173
16Kiino, Diane8590175
Open - 2nd Flight
PlacePlayerRD 1RD 2Total 
1Rogers, Lori8182163
2Reynolds, Elizabeth M8385168
3Lazzaro, Judy8980169
Hill, Cindy8782169
5Humphrey, Elaine8784171
6Toriello, Helga8587172
7Brant, Linda8786173
8Rossi, Barbara8589174
9Bezilla, Karen8590175
10Kurtz, Diane8888176
11Miettinen, Kimberly8889177
Babbitt, Fran9186177
13Shinney, Karen8989178
14Byl, Carolyn8793180
15Berg-Bennett, Kris8893181
16Collins, Mary9896194
Open - 3rd Flight
PlacePlayerRD 1RD 2Total 
1Madej, Suzanne9088178
MacPherson, Theresa9088178
Fisher, Eileen9088178Champion
4Peet, Sharon8793180
5Neff, Linda9390183
6Boman, Sue9094184
7Schnoor, Jane9691187
8Rodriguez, Rita8999188
9Stanbury, Nora9693189
Stemple, Melissa9891189
11Benninger, Theresa9596191
12Angott, Betsy9797194
13Stoddard, Linda99100199
14Foster, Lisa98102200
15Butzner, Anna97107204
16Rush, Pam108108216
Open - 4th Flight
PlacePlayerRD 1RD 2Total 
1Cleland, Joan9892190
2Barbe, Maryle93101194
Pravato, Ellen 9599194
4VanBecelaere, Vicki96100196
5Guider, Kathleen91106197
6DeMaire, Patricia10397200
7Porter, Barbara100102202
8Jones, Lorraine10598203
Coury, Barbara103100203
Busby, Ann103100203
11Fagley, Reni10898206
12Buechel, Denise104104208
13Genow, Janet110100210
14Worden, Corinne106111217
15Serra, Nancy112112224
16Israel, Joan112113225
17Kear, Debbie113WD
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.