Championship Field
Sort List
 Flight
Adams, Joanne
DETROIT
Senior Division
Arrowsmith, Kathleen
CLARKSTON
Senior Division
Bayagich, Olivia
Washington
Senior Division
Bender, Rachel
Pinckney
Senior Division
Benford, Donna
Linden
Senior Division
Boyle, Lindsey
GRAND RAPIDS
Mid-Amateur Division
Bradford, Sydney
19-24 Division
Brown, Arezell
DETROIT
Senior Division
Byl, Carolyn
Troy
Senior Division
Chaisson, McKenzie
Oxford
19-24 Division
Coe, Susan
HUDSONVILLE
Senior Division
Collura, Chelsea
Riverview
Mid-Amateur Division
Cooper, Esther
COMSTOCK PARK
Senior Division
Coselman, Jamie
FENTON
Mid-Amateur Division
Crain, Ashley
Bloomfield Hills
Mid-Amateur Division
Delcamp, Terry
Grand Blanc
Senior Division
DeRose, Elaina
DEWITT
19-24 Division
Dinh, Kimberly
MIDLAND
Mid-Amateur Division
Dowling, Jan
ANN ARBOR
Mid-Amateur Division
Dozier, Cheryl
Senior Division
Ehrlich, Mandy
GRAND RAPIDS
19-24 Division
Fate, Denise
Charlevoix
Senior Division
Flood, Alicia
Burton
Mid-Amateur Division
Garety, Joan
Ada
Senior Division
Haque, Veronica
Rochester Hills
19-24 Division
Harding, Elizabeth
BEVERLY HILLS
19-24 Division
Hatz, Alexa
Novi
19-24 Division
Heinrich, Annemarie
Rochester
Senior Division
Herzog, Deb
BAY PORT
Senior Division
Hill, Cindy
Ypsilanti
Senior Division
Jenaway, Emily
LIVONIA
19-24 Division
Johnson, Yvette
FARMINGTN HLS
Senior Division
Jones, Alana
Farmington Hills
19-24 Division
Lantis, Emme
CORUNNA
19-24 Division
Larkins, Gloria
West Bloomfield
Senior Division
Lazzaro, Judy
Troy
Senior Division
Liles, Ashley
Clarkston
19-24 Division
Livingston, Abigail
Northville
19-24 Division
Mardeusz, Kaitlyn
DETROIT
Mid-Amateur Division
Massa, Julie
Holt
Senior Division
McGee, Dody
Clarkston
Senior Division
McIntosh, Lynn
Clarkston
Mid-Amateur Division
McKeen, Alaina
Bloomfield Hills
19-24 Division
Miettinen, Kimberly
Hazel Park
Senior Division
Morrissey, Kaitie
Freeland
19-24 Division
Morson, Delicia
Canton
Senior Division
Mumby, Ashley
Ann Arbor
Mid-Amateur Division
Murphy, Shana
NOVI
19-24 Division
Netter, Cathy
Monroe
Senior Division
Obermeyer, Cindy
Birmingham
Senior Division
O'Brien, Emily
South Lyon
19-24 Division
Payne, Kendall
Livonia
19-24 Division
Picklo, Ashley
Clarkston
Mid-Amateur Division
Pietila, Annie
Brighton
19-24 Division
Ponikiewski, Lauri
Livonia
Senior Division
Roth, Marcy
Grand Rapids
Senior Division
Roth-Guza, Holly
SEBEWAING
Mid-Amateur Division
Schlicher, Lori
Lewiston
Mid-Amateur Division
Schnoor, Jane
Rockford
Senior Division
Schulz, Mikaela
West Bloomfield
19-24 Division
Simoncini, Mariella
Northville
19-24 Division
Slobodnik-Stoll, Stacy
Haslett
Mid-Amateur Division
Stellema, Kathryn
SUPERIOR TWP
Senior Division
Stocker, Darci
Flint
Mid-Amateur Division
Stoll, Kennedy
BELMONT
19-24 Division
Tepper, Donna
Grosse Pointe Park
Mid-Amateur Division
Toriello, Helga
Ada
Senior Division
Ubaydi, Sophia
ROCHESTER
19-24 Division
Vangorder, Karen
Senior Division
Vos, Elizabeth
GRAND HAVEN
19-24 Division
Weiss, Shelly
SOUTHFIELD
Senior Division
Wygonik, Sophia
Westland
19-24 Division
Yaggie, Alyssa
Brighton
19-24 Division
Zhang, Liping
NORTHVILLE
Senior Division
Zou, Jing
Milan
Senior Division
Zydeck, Shae
Plymouth
19-24 Division