Presented By:
Championship
Championship Home
Championship Field
Course Setup
Championship Player Memo
Championship Pairings
Round 1
Round 2
Championship Results
View Results
Championship Results
Final Net Results
Championship History
GAM Women's Mid-Amateur History
Championship Results
Mid-Amateur Division
PlacePlayerRD 1RD 2Total 
1Slobodnik-Stoll, Stacy8173154
2Massa, Julie7978157
3Akins, Audrey8180161
4Tepper, Donna8482166
5Cunningham Bober, Elizabeth8390173
6Hogan, Liddy9992191
7Harrison, Jessica10192193
8Williams, Julie9897195
9McWilliams, Eleanor10496200
10Park, Jodie110100210
11Milewski, Robyn107WD
Senior Division - Championship Flight
PlacePlayerRD 1RD 2Total 
1Schmid, Barbara8278160
2Weiss, Shelly8478162
3DelCamp, Terry7984163
4Benford, Donna8480164
5Rogers, Deb8484168
6Petrovich, Mary9082172
7Obermeyer, Cindy8792179
8Ponikiewski, Lauri9092182
9Tyler, Pam 9193184
Senior Division - 1st Flight
PlacePlayerRD 1RD 2Total 
1Rogers, Lori8489173
2Hauk, Mary9186177
3Horning, Debra9092182
4Miettinen, Kimberly8994183
5Hill, Cindy9391184
Pearsall, Dianna9391184
7Bayagich, Olivia90102192
8Bender, Rachel97101198
9Johnson, Yvette10497201
10Ciotti, Susan103100203
11Amo, Becky110108218
Senior Division - 2nd Flight
PlacePlayerRD 1RD 2Total 
1Tirado-Kellenberger, Norma9993192
2Madej, Suzanne10093193
3McGee, Dody9798195
4Olson, Krys96100196
5Brown, Arezell96101197
Byl, Carolyn9998197
7Gagnon, Yvette100103203
8Tischler, Janie106105211
9Cook, Angela111108219
10Kneale, Judy 
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.