Championship Results
92nd Michigan Women's Amateur 2nd Rd Results

PlaceLast NameFirst NameAffiliationRd 1RD 2Total
1AveryhardtShastaFlint7473147Medalist
2MassaJulieHolt7276148Qualified
3BavairdLauraGrosse Ile7574149Qualified
4FleetStephanyDeWitt7377150Qualified
5Slobodnik-StollStacyHaslett7576151Qualified
6PageShannaJackson7379152Qualified
7BauerAshleyGrand Blanc7677153Qualified
BowlesMichelleDavison8172153Qualified
DomagalskiJenniferOkemos7380153Qualified
LangtonKristinaAda7479153Qualified
11MoryStephanieHaslett7282154Qualified
PetersDarbyLake Orion7975154Qualified
13RatiganAndreaAnn Arbor8076156Qualified
14JohnsonSarahWixom7879157Qualified
KesterKimAda7780157Qualified
SmithAshleyPlymouth7681157Qualified
GageEnidWyoming7780157Qualified
NagelElizabethDeWitt7978157Qualified
NirenbergSarahW. Bloomfield7681157Qualified
20BrehmNatalieEast Lansing7880158Qualified
CalkinsJennyGreenville8375158Qualified
AiliCourtneyChelsea7781158Qualified
KoskeStephanieSwartz Creek7880158Qualified
SwartoutEliseAnn Arbor8177158Qualified
25WarnerShannonLivonia8079159Qualified
26ShuLouisaNorthville7881159Qualified
BennettCaitlinGrosse Pointe Woods7881159Qualified
BeurmannMelissaJackson7782159Qualified
29BevingtonStephanieOwosso7882160Qualified
30BoogaardMichelleGrand Rapids8379162Qualified
HoffmanSarahSaline8181162Qualified
32Garety*JoanAda8083163Qualified
MardeuszKaitlynNovi8479163
34ScholtenMeganGrand Rapids8579164
CibrarioChristinaMilford8282164
McDermaidAustinGrand Blanc8183164
TylerAllisonGrand Rapids8183164
38RuthenbergAmyEast Lansing8184165
39BaumgartnerBlaizePerry7689165
BenfordDonnaLinden8085165
StockerDarciFlint7986165
42DavisKatelinWhitmore Lake8680166
GrawburgLeahMt Pleasant8086166
44MassaMaddiHolt8483167
45GardnerLaurenCaseville8385168
HetchlerBryceClinton Twp8880168
47ClearyJennEast Lansing8189170
KubertJenniferLivonia8288170
AchterhoffMarniNorton Shores8288170
SiedlaczekJamieCanton8585170
51ZuckermanAliciaAnn Arbor8487171
TemplarKatrinaGreenville8685171
JohnsonMargueriteBattle Creek8685171
WeissMicheleSouthfield8487171
LeeMinjooClarkston8289171
56BarbourSusieEast Grand Rapids8785172
McCormickJacquelineTroy8785172
58EckerElizabethNiles9281173
59DemarcoMariaTroy8985174
MatuszakNatalieTraverse City8490174
61HardcastleEmilyChelsea9085175
DewlingAshleyBrighton8689175
BauerMeaganGrand Blanc8986175
64RothMarcyGrand Rapids9284176
BaumgartnerBreePerry8591176
DeBoerJacquelineByron Center9086176
67GerberAlannaHudsonville8889177
KovacMaraLansing8889177
69PonikiewskiLauriLivonia8890178
KalkhoffMary EllenClinton Township8593178
BiggsEssenceOak Park8890178
72GuoynesChelseaTraverse City8396179
73SchramJacquelineWhite Lake9882180
74HousemanLisaGrandville8794181
ErvinChandraAnn Arbor8596181
76RestainoAliBirmingham9390183
77ThermanAlexisAnn Arbor9690186
78DolanSaraGrand Blanc9796193
79MurrayBeaEast Lansing10391194
80MurrayJeanMount Pleasant10096196
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.