Championship Results
30th Michigan Girls Junior State Amateur 14-15 Final Results

1HartiganKellyClinton Twp7680156Champion
2GuoynesChelseaTraverse City8080160Runner Up
3ComptonDevonRochester8383166
4Saint-OngeCarleyMarquette8879167
5CarrStephanieAmherstburg8585170
6DeboerJacquelineByron Center8784171
7MassaMariahHolt8789176
8HaightBrittanyOtsego9285177
YurikGabrielleOakland8889177
10BiggsEssenceOak Park9686182
11ParsonsMayaWhitby9292184
12FreyLucyWalloon Lake9393186
13KuczeskiReneeTroy9197188
14SawdeyAmandaHillsdale9694190
15JohnsonMackenzieEast Lansing102100202
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.