Championship Results
GAM Women's Mid-Am Final Results

A FLIGHT
Slobodnik-StollStacyHaslett7377150Champion
DelcampTheresaGrand Blanc8077157Runner-up
MassaJulieHolt8180161Low Net
VajgrtMaryKalamazoo8081161
TroyanovichCindyGrosse Pte Shores8279161
Garety*JoanAda7983162
BenfordDonnaLinden8387170
LauerAnnAuburn Hills8687173
EdwardsSallyOkemos8490174
B FLIGHT
BishopLisaBelleville8383166Low Gross
Schmid*BarbGrand Rapids8681167
Cenko*ClaudiaBeverly Hills8285167
Malone*MariaFarmington Hills8784171Low Net
RothMarcyGrand Rapids8487171
ChalmersLisaFarmington Hills8685171
EdwardsChristinePlymouth8687173
PonikiewskiLauriLivonia9085175
KalkhoffMary EllenClinton Township8294176
BehnkeWendyAnn Arbor9088178
Brant*LindaFlushing8894182
Medaugh*StepheneAnn Arbor8895183
C FLIGHT
UptonFrancesRoscommon8791178Low Gross
Horning*DebraBloomfield Hills8990179Low Net
Pysh-DenisonSoniaShelby Twp8596181
Kalahar*CathyHarbor Springs8895183
Kruithoff*JoeyKalamazoo9095185
Van Ess*SueKentwood9491185
Murray*JeanMt Pleasant9690186
Harrison*GraceAnn Arbor9996195
Pinkard*CynthiaSouthfield105102207
JohnsonYvetteSouthfield105106211
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.