Championship Results
11th GAM Womens Senior Championship - Final by Flight

Last NameFirst NameAffiliationMember#HcapRound 1 GrossRound 1 NetRound 2 GrossRound 2 NetTotal GrossTotal NetTee
A Flight
CampbellSusanKalamazooa482788177163155Overall Champion
BrantLindaFlushinga985767970164146Runner Up
GarberTrishPetoskeya982738273164146
HorningDebBloomfield Hillsa1283718169164140A Flight Low Net
YoungTrishBloomfield Hillsa582778782169159
KangSophiaWest Bloomfielda1184738675170148
BlackmerRoxanneBeulaha681759286173161Super Senior Champion
KalaharCathyHarbor Springsa1079699585174154
WhiteheadMaureenCharlevoixa680749589175163
JasienieckiVernaMilforda1587728974176146
HoustonLizSouthfielda1389768976178152
KiinoDianeKalamazooa1387749481181155
YaklinKatyGrosse Pte. Woodsa1588739378181151
CraneBethGrosse Pte Farmsa1387749683183157
DeHavenJudySturgisa1491779379184156
NoeKimFlushinga1292809280184160
McDonnellJenniferTraverse Citya291899593186182
BlueDottieMasona892849486186170
MedaughStepheneAnn Arbora896889183187171
FrantzKathyClarkstona1495819480189161
MadejSuzanneDetroita1598839277190160
Van EssSueKentwooda1198879281190168
SchierholtCaroleBrancha131018810188202176
MathewsonBonnieCarletona151089310489212182
EdgettePatriciaSt Claira108272wdwdwdwd
B Flight
HamiltonJudyMt Morrisb1684688670170138B Flight Champion
DeislerTerryCantonb1587728974176146
MatthewsDarlaLivoniab1694788367177145B Flight Low Net
HermannNancyTraverse Cityb1687719377180148
KruithoffJoeyKalamazoob1686709579181149
ClarkKateBloomfield Hillsb1590759378183153
LiskaMonaTraverse Cityb1790739376183149
BomanSuePiersonb1690749478184152
RogersDebAdab1590759580185155
MacPhersonTheresaRoyal Oakb1892749476186150
WilsonDeeFlushingb16867010185187155
StaubPamClarkstonb2090709878188148
ButznerAnna MooreGrand Rapidsb1993749677189151
PaprockiCarolPinckneyb2094749575189149
CartwrightMyraGrosse Pte Woodsb1795789881193159
KlockowDeannaLapeerb1895779880193157
WitekPatLivoniab20907010484194154
NowikowskiBarbaraBloomfield Hillsb20947410080194154
FigaJudyClarkstonb1997789980196158
PinkardCynthiaSouthfieldb19102839778199161
HumphreyElaineClinton Townshipb18107899577202166
MortonLindaWestlandb181038510082203167
KampsJeannetteGranvilleb181099110183210174
DwoinenRuthPlainwellb191078810788214176
PetraitisYunTaylorb161058911498219187
C Flight
SeymourSallyClarkstonc2193729069183141C Flight Champion
StempleMelissaFlushingc2394718966183137C Flight Low Net
MountainCarolClarkstonc2390679774187141
VeitBeverlyGrosse Pointe Shoresc2293719573188144
MahoneyPeggyHarrison Townshipc2493699874191143
CalardoRobynClarksonc2296749775193149
Hanchett-CardCarolRoyal Oakc2495719975194146
EstabrooksShirleyCommerce Twp.c21957410180196154
ChristieBarbGaylordc2397749976196150
DeMairePatricia20.4c2499759975198150
GeorgeDeborahHarrison Twpc27987110073198144
SerraNancyClarkstonc23102799673198152
WashingtonLorettaCantonc24926810884200152
BrayAnnPlainwellc22987610280200156
HeesKathyGaylordc221028010078202158
PravatoEllenRomeoc241037910076203155
PerisiNoreneGaylordc23997610885207161
WordenCorinneGrosse Ilec251098410277211161
BrauserMary AnnRochester Hillsc211078610685213171
StocktonLuCantonc271088110679214160
MeyersPatBirminghamc271108311184221167
BaroneSharenEastpointec291108111485224166
MontreMary AnnLincoln Parkc259772wdwdwdwd
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.