Championship Results
11th GAM Womens Senior Championship - Final Overall

Last NameFirst NameAffiliationRound 1Round 2Total
1CampbellSusanKalamazoo8281163
2BrantLindaFlushing8579164
GarberTrishPetoskey8282164
HorningDebBloomfield Hills8381164
3HamiltonJudyMt Morris8486170
KangSophiaWest Bloomfield8486170
YoungTrishBloomfield Hills8288170
8BlackmerRoxanneBeulah8192173
9KalaharCathyHarbor Springs7995174
10WhiteheadMaureenCharlevoix8095175
11DeislerTerryCanton8789176
JasienieckiVernaMilford8789176
13MatthewsDarlaLivonia9483177
14HoustonLizSouthfield8989178
15HermannNancyTraverse City8793180
16KiinoDianeKalamazoo8794181
KruithoffJoeyKalamazoo8695181
YaklinKatyGrosse Pte. Woods8893181
19ClarkKateBloomfield Hills9093183
CraneBethGrosse Pte Farms8796183
LiskaMonaTraverse City9093183
SeymourSallyClarkston9390183
StempleMelissaFlushing9489183
24BomanSuePierson9094184
DeHavenJudySturgis9193184
NoeKimFlushing9292184
27RogersDebAda9095185
BlueDottieMason9294186
MacPhersonTheresaRoyal Oak9294186
McDonnellJenniferTraverse City9195186
31MedaughStepheneAnn Arbor9691187
MountainCarolClarkston9097187
WilsonDeeFlushing86101187
34StaubPamClarkston9098188
VeitBeverlyGrosse Pointe Shores9395188
36ButznerAnna MooreGrand Rapids9396189
FrantzKathyClarkston9594189
PaprockiCarolPinckney9495189
39MadejSuzanneDetroit9892190
Van EssSueKentwood9892190
41MahoneyPeggyHarrison Township9398191
42CalardoRobynClarkson9697193
CartwrightMyraGrosse Pte Woods9598193
KlockowDeannaLapeer9598193
45Hanchett-CardCarolRoyal Oak9599194
NowikowskiBarbaraBloomfield Hills94100194
WitekPatLivonia90104194
48ChristieBarbGaylord9799196
EstabrooksShirleyCommerce Twp.95101196
FigaJudyClarkston9799196
51DeMairePatricia20.49999198
GeorgeDeborahHarrison Twp98100198
SerraNancyClarkston10296198
54PinkardCynthiaSouthfield10297199
55BrayAnnPlainwell98102200
WashingtonLorettaCanton92108200
57HeesKathyGaylord102100202
HumphreyElaineClinton Township10795202
SchierholtCaroleBranch101101202
60MortonLindaWestland103100203
PravatoEllenRomeo103100203
62PerisiNoreneGaylord99108207
63KampsJeannetteGranville109101210
64WordenCorinneGrosse Ile109102211
65MathewsonBonnieCarleton108104212
66BrauserMary AnnRochester Hills107106213
67DwoinenRuthPlainwell107107214
StocktonLuCanton108106214
69PetraitisYunTaylor105114219
70MeyersPatBirmingham110111221
71BaroneSharenEastpointe110114224
72EdgettePatriciaSt Clair82wdwd
MontreMary AnnLincoln Park97wdwd
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.