Championship Results
16th GAM Women's Championship - Final Results by Flight

Last NameFirst NameAffiliationRound 1Round 2Total
Championship Flight
KuenyLauraWhitehall7172143Overall Champion
Slobodnik-StollStacyHaslett7372145Runner-Up
HamiltonBritneyLake Orion7077147
BavairdLauraGrosse Ile7771148
AveryhardtShastaFlint7574149
LongJamieSwartz Creek7675151
BauerAshleyGrand Blanc7477151
CalkinsJennyGreenville7874152
StrawserKatieFlushing7975154
Garety*JoanAda7480154
VajgrtMaryKalamazoo7876154
KoskeStephanieSwartz Creek7581156
SmithAshleyPlymouth8077157
DomagalskiJenniferOkemos7880158
PuckeringTraceyMidland8078158
KesterKimAda7881159
ShuLouisaWest Bloomfield7980159
BoogaardMichelleGrand Rapids8281163
BorowiecErinSouth Lyon8085165
CunninghamElizBirmingham9082172
McCormickJacquelineTroy9293185
B Flight
McDermaidAustinGrand Blanc7774151B Flight Champion
MoryStephanieHaslett7775152
BenfordDonnaLinden8275157
NetterCathyMonroe7879157
DavisLindsayWhitmore Lake7980159
StockerDarciFlint8376159
WardMissyFenton7683159
NagelElizabethDeWitt8575160
SchanerCarolynCaledonia8179160
McHenryRachelLivonia8378161
HetchlerBryceClinton Twp8279161
Duval-HoppenrathCaitlinWyoming8577162
KalkhoffMary EllenClinton Township8281163
HamiltonAshleyLake Orion8183164
KennedySusanAnn Arbor8084164
BenscoterJacquelineMetamora8877165
NirenbergSarahW. Bloomfield8185166
HoffmanBeckyGaines8780167
TylerAllisonGrand Rapids8583168
AversaAlexandraSterling Heights8187168
PonikiewskiLauriLivonia8485169
PetersDarbyLake Orion8881169
PetzkoMeganColdwater8288170
BorowiecJenniferRoyal Oak8686172
ErvinChandraAnn Arbor8493177
Kalahar*CathyHarbor Springs9091181
C Flight
BrehmNatalieMt. Pleasant7977156C Flight Champion
LeeMinjooClarkston8178159
DemarcoMariaTroy8477161
BauerMeaganGrand Blanc7883161
RuthenbergAmyEast Lansing7984163
WeissMicheleSouthfield8083163
KubertJenniferLivonia7985164
DavisKatelinWhitmore Lake8483167
DewlingAshleyBrighton8884172
MikulaMeghanKentwood8788175
BauerShanaGrand Blanc9184175
BevingtonStephanieOwosso9285177
Boman*SuePierson9292184
Duval-HoppenrathEmilyWyoming9393186
McNarneyShannanYpsilanti8898186
SenopoleAshleyMacomb9793190
FavaAliciaSouth Lyon116119235
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.