Championship Results
16th GAM Women's Championship Final Results

PlaceLast NameFirst NameAffiliationRd 1Rd 2Total
1KuenyLauraWhitehall7172143Champion
2Slobodnik-StollStacyHaslett7372145Runner Up
3HamiltonBritneyLake Orion7077147
4BavairdLauraGrosse Ile7771148
5AveryhardtShastaFlint7574149
6McDermaidAustinGrand Blanc7774151
LongJamieSwartz Creek7675151
BauerAshleyGrand Blanc7477151
9CalkinsJennyGreenville7874152
MoryStephanieHaslett7775152
11StrawserKatieFlushing7975154
VajgrtMaryKalamazoo7876154
Garety*JoanAda7480154
14BrehmNatalieMt. Pleasant7977156
KoskeStephanieSwartz Creek7581156
16SmithAshleyPlymouth8077157
NetterCathyMonroe7879157
BenfordDonnaLinden8275157
19PuckeringTraceyMidland8078158
DomagalskiJenniferOkemos7880158
21LeeMinjooClarkston8178159
DavisLindsayWhitmore Lake7980159
ShuLouisaWest Bloomfield7980159
KesterKimAda7881159
WardMissyFenton7683159
StockerDarciFlint8376159
27SchanerCarolynCaledonia8179160
NagelElizabethDeWitt8575160
29BauerMeaganGrand Blanc7883161
DemarcoMariaTroy8477161
McHenryRachelLivonia8378161
HetchlerBryceClinton Twp8279161
33Duval-HoppenrathCaitlinWyoming8577162
34WeissMicheleSouthfield8083163
RuthenbergAmyEast Lansing7984163
KalkhoffMary EllenClinton Township8281163
BoogaardMichelleGrand Rapids8281163
38HamiltonAshleyLake Orion8183164
KennedySusanAnn Arbor8084164
KubertJenniferLivonia7985164
41BorowiecErinSouth Lyon8085165
BenscoterJacquelineMetamora8877165
43NirenbergSarahW. Bloomfield8185166
44HoffmanBeckyGaines8780167
DavisKatelinWhitmore Lake8483167
46AversaAlexandraSterling Heights8187168
TylerAllisonGrand Rapids8583168
48PetersDarbyLake Orion8881169
PonikiewskiLauriLivonia8485169
50PetzkoMeganColdwater8288170
51CunninghamElizBirmingham9082172
DewlingAshleyBrighton8884172
BorowiecJenniferRoyal Oak8686172
54BauerShanaGrand Blanc9184175
55MikulaMeghanKentwood8788175
56ErvinChandraAnn Arbor8493177
57BevingtonStephanieOwosso9289181
Kalahar*CathyHarbor Springs9091181
59Boman*SuePierson9292184
60McCormickJacquelineTroy9293185
61Duval-HoppenrathEmilyWyoming9393186
McNarneyShannanYpsilanti8898186
63SenopoleAshleyMacomb9793190
64FavaAliciaSouth Lyon116119235
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.