Championship Results
91st Michigan Women's Amateur - Final Results

PlaceLast NameFirst NameAffiliationRd 1Rd 2Total
1McConnellMandiGrand Blanc7171142Medalist
2StrawserKatieFlushing6679145Qualified
3AiliCourtneyChelsea7772149Qualified
4CalkinsJennyGreenville7477151Qualified
ScholtenHeatherGrand Rapids7873151Qualified
6Slobodnik-StollStacyHaslett7676152Qualified
7BavairdLauraGrosse Ile7975154Qualified
8AveryhardtShastaFlint7781158Qualified
DomagalskiJenniferOkemos7781158Qualified
Garety*JoanAda7880158Qualified
McDermaidAustinGrand Blanc7880158Qualified
12TylerAllisonGrand Rapids8376159Qualified
13BauerAshleyGrand Blanc7981160Qualified
KesterKimAda7585160Qualified
CibrarioChristinaMilford8080160Qualified
StefanAlainnaDearborn8278160Qualified
SmithAshleyPlymouth8179160Qualified
MoryStephanieHaslett8278160Qualified
HamiltonAshleyLake Orion8377160Qualified
20RuthenbergAmyEast Lansing8081161Qualified
HamiltonBritneyLake Orion7685161Qualified
FleetStephanyDeWitt8279161Qualified
23LongJamieSwartz Creek7884162Qualified
PetersDarbyLake Orion7983162Qualified
LangtonKristinaAda7983162Qualified
BrehmNatalieMt. Pleasant8280162Qualified
27BoogaardMichelleGrand Rapids8578163Qualified
BennettCaitlinGrosse Pte Woods7984163Qualified
HoffmanBeckyGaines8083163Qualified
NagelElizabethDeWitt8380163Qualified
HunterMeghanDexter8282164Qualified
31KoechliVanessaBrighton8282164Qualified
KoskeStephanieSwartz Creek8183164
34SiedlaczekJamieCanton8086166
BarbourSusieEast Grand Rapids8086166
BowlesMichelleDavison8482166
StockerDarciFlint8581166
38Duval-HoppenrathCaitlinWyoming8681167
Schmid*BarbaraGrand Rapids8186167
GageEnidWyoming8384167
MatuszakNatalieTraverse City8681167
SwartoutEliseAnn Arbor8483167
43JohnsonMargueriteBattle Creek8286168
WardMissyFenton8187168
45HardcastleEmilyChelsea8386169
DavisKatelinWhitmore Lake8485169
47McHenryRachelLivonia8189170
48SchramJacquelineWhite Lake8388171
GrawburgLeahMt Pleasant8487171
50ThermanAlexisSaline8885173
HetchlerBryceClinton Twp8687173
NirenbergSarahW. Bloomfield8885173
53KovacMaraLansing8292174
DewlingAshleyBrighton8589174
55ZuckermanAliciaAnn Arbor8293175
56BenfordDonnaLinden8492176
KennedySusanAnn Arbor8591176
58BaumgartnerBreePerry8988177
59KubertJenniferLivonia9088178
ScholtenMeganGrand Rapids9088178
SpaldingMelissaMonroe9088178
62SchanerCarolynCaledonia8693179
BaumgartnerBlaizePerry8891179
64BevingtonStephanieOwosso9784181
65Medaugh*StepheneAnn Arbor8895182
66GardnerLaurenCaseville9390183
67ErvinChandraAnn Arbor9985184
68DeBoerJacquelineByron Center9491185
RothMarcyGrand Rapids9788185
SenopoleAshleyMacomb9788185
71HousemanLisaGrandville9096186
McCormickJacquelineTroy8898186
73WeissMicheleSouthfield9889187
74BenjaminKaylaWyoming99107206
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.