Championship Results
29 Michigan Girls Junior State Amateur 14 - 15 Final Results

PlaceLast NameFirst NameAffiliationS1S2Total
1NagelElizabethDeWitt8380163Champion
2ComptonDevonRochester8282164Runner Up
3JohnsonSarahWixom8580165
4Saint-OngeCarleyMarquette8681167
5WeberAliciaNorthville8782169
6DeBoerJacquelineByron Center8783170
7GuoynesChelseaTraverse City8784171
8BauerShanaGrand Blanc8686172
9BeurmannMelissaJackson8392175
10CantoCarliaMarysville9288180
11HartiganKellyClinton Twp9290182
12CarrStephanieAmherstburg9591186
13HalleRoseChesterfield9794191
12EricksonHollyHowell10796203
13QuickBessBirmingham103105208
14WrightNicoleDavison127127254
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.