6th Michigan Net Amateur
Macatawa Legends G&CC
September 9 - September 10, 2007
Championship Results
6th Michigan Net Amateur Championship-Macatawa Legends G & CC

Day 1Day 1Day 2Day 2TotalTotal
GrossNetGrossNetGrossNet
Women's
Division
McNarneyShannanYpsilanti87818276169157Champion
HahnLisaSouth Lyon81778480165157
Senior
Women
FennerJeannetteSturgis79738882167155Champion
PinkardCynthiaSouthfield98859885196170
Senior
Men
TschirhartTomMacomb81728475165147Champion
TramskiHaroldPort Hurin75728178156150
PetrulisSalHowell82758376165151
VlisidesWilliamSaline81738779168152
DeanWilliamKentwood84778376167153
KohlerTimClinton Twp90798877178156
LeVanJerryBlfd. Hls93769881191157
AriniCarloMacomb Twp89779280181157
PotyczkaGlennRomeo90828375173157
RakowskiJohnJackson95838775182158
PulliamDavidNorthville99819678195159
VentimegliaCarlMemphis84769385177161
LongRichardE.Lansing88789484182162
ClarkDonaldOxford88799687184166
LivingstonKarlSt. Clair107939076197169
KorteFredLivonia102919584197175
WojnickiJohnMacomb8877WDInjury
Men's
DivisionOverall
BrownMichaelMarshall89709475183145Champion
CamaloMikeAnn Arbor79708576164146
RossmanMicihaelCanton88739277180150
ShipleyLonnieRochester Hls84748676170150
SlabyJohnWyoming87778373170150
PirronelloDennisBrighton91759175182150
CieslakJimRochester 87768675173151
DeGraziaAlbertCanton81787774158152
ZawickiEricHarrison Twp82748779169153
VallabhaneniBhanuFarmington83758678169153
VentimegliaEricMemphis78787777155155
KidderMikeAnn Arbor84768779171155
GoldenAdamWarren937410081193155
SchellerMichaelHowell85768879173155
KundingerBillFreeland81778379164156
HarmychWilliamYpsilanti97838773184156
NewtonGregLivonia79768481163157
KlumpEckartRochester Hls97819276189157
Williams SamLivonia94848474178158
BreenDonaldSouth Lyon87798779174158
DaviesRichardGP Woods90818778177159
BohikianDickronBrighton88818578173159
CaldwellRodrickPontiac100819778197159
KorodyJasonHowell82778883170160
HarrisonChrisWarren96868474180160
BaileyGeoffreyMacomb94829078184160
McCoyGlenPort Huron80768985169161
RollEricBelleville94858576179161
AreddyRobertRochester Hls86818681172162
MulhernTomMacomb90799483184162
AndersonScottWarren98859178189163
KozakSteveClinton Twp94829381187163
CarlsonJackDexter91878177172164
BelottiDavidRochester Hls937810186194164
FeeHenrySaginaw91809786188166
KailingGusBig Rapids101869580196166
McKissicJamesDetroit99869784196170
LeporeMarioShelby Twp928210292194174
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.