Championship Results
Michigan Girl's Junior Amateur 14-18 Division

TroyanovichSamanthaGrosse Pte Shores7778155Medalist
SwartoutEliseAnn Arbor76801562
SchanerCarolynCaledonia7977156
ShuLouisaWest Bloomfield80771574
NagelElizabethDeWitt80781585
WarnerShannonLivonia80791596
HamiltonBritneyLake Orion79821617
ScholtenMeganGrand Rapids75871628
TylerAllisonGrand Rapids8181162
LangtonKristinaAda838016310
DavisKatelinWhitmore Lake8578163
MatuszakNatalieTraverse City828216412
StefanAlainnaDearborn828416613
LipaAlexandraBirmingham8383166
SchramJacquelineClarkston8385168
BarbourSusieEast Grand Rapids8682168
TimmerPaigeGrand Rapids8682168
AndersonDeonnaGrand Rapids868417018
MassaMaddiHolt848917319
MassaMeganHolt8885173
AversaAlexandraSterling Heights868917521
RubleBrookeBattle Creek9085175
HetchlerBryceClinton Twp859117623
KeaneJennaSarnia8888176
GrawburgLeahMt. Pleasant888917725
BevingtonStephanieOwosso9186177
BenscoterJacquelineMetamora968217827
SenopoleAshleyWashington928717928
SnyderSusanNorthville909018029
BauerMeaganGrand Blanc899218130
CampbellCandicePetrolia9289181
ThermanAlexisAnn Arbor919218332
BauerShanaGrand Blanc899518433
BernthBreezyGreenville9391184
MikulaMeghanKentwood9110119235
DurkeeSaraBattle Creek9597192
SinghShaziahGrand Rapids9795192
HousemanLisaGrandville8910419338
HannaTaraGrand Rapids1029219439
HalleRoseChesterfield989719540
CantoCarliaMarysville9610019641
EdwardsHilliaryGrand Rapids9910220142
LarsenKelseyGrand Rapids9611220843
SwansonAshley MarieFlushing10610721344
SearsAllisonClio11010721745
McElreathAlyssaRochester Hills11611122746
FleisherMeganBloomfield Hills13312625947
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.