95th Michigan Amateur Championship
Boyne Highlands Resort (Heather Course)
June 20 - June 24, 2006
Presented By:
Championship Results
Michigan Amateur Championship Day Two

Last NameFirst NameAffiliationRnd. 1Rnd. 2TotalFinish
MahoneyKoreyE. Lansing69711401
BakerCaseyAnn Arbor70721422
BarryJohnPortage74691433
CignaBrandonNovi7271143
GielowBrendanMuskegon7172143
SorentinoAnthonyRochester Hills7469143
KlaasenClarkGrand Rapids74701447
AtsmaEricCaledonia70751458
CuzzortStevenGrosse Ile7273145
LewisRandyAlma7174145
TungateGrantE. Lansing7273145
DoyleDanRochester757114612
OttenwellerBrianGrand Rapids7373146
SpencerEricBloomfield7274146
Wilkes-KrierPatrickAnn Arbor7472146
BlackDaleFlushing747314716
MckalkoStephenTroy7671147
VozzaChristianTraverse City7275147
WilsonMitchPortage7473147
BrehmRyanMt. Pleasant717714820
JohnsonRyanNew Boston7672148
PattanRodGrand Blanc7375148
PauliJohnSt Johns7177148
RankinBillCedar7177148
SchielkeBrianAnn Arbor7969148
EriksenMarkClarkston737614926
PierceMitchFenton7574149
BrownbackDavidHaslett777315028
HarrisIanWalled Lake7575150
JohnsonAndyDavison7971150
RonkRobClarkston7872150
Stimac IVJoeyBurton7674150
TylerJackNovi7674150
ZoerhoffMikeGrand Rapids7278150
ZurawMarkSterling Heights7773150
DowningTylerSturgis747715136
KatanskiTimMonroe7774151
LarsonSteveManistique7873151
AllenPeteRochester Hills777515239
BeyerJoeFreeland7577152
BussdiekerJoeMonroe7676152
ClarkShaneJackson7676152
HullJustinRoyal Oak7874152
IgnasiakMikeSaline7280152
WirthScottGrand Blanc8468152
ZylstraBillWestland7577152
CarbaryNickKalamazoo757815347
CunninghamRussDeWitt7875153
DuncanCraigSt Clair Shores8172153
HudsonKenBloomfield Hills7479153
ReynoldsGregGrand Blanc7875153
AndersonCharlesGrand Rapids767815452
AndersonAdamPortage7678154
ChampineJeffRochester Hills8074154
CurrierThomasWest Olive7975154
DaviesGregWest Bloomfield7777154
FarrellJohnMonroe8470154
GessnerPaulGrand Rapids7975154
HaswellAdamFreeland7282154
KernMattWarren7876154
MayJasonSterling Heights7678154
NacyJackWest Bloomfield7975154
PumfordNickSt. Charles7975154
LilleboeEricOkemos748115564
LindholmJohnGrand Blanc8273155
MolnarJoshFarmington Hills7976155
VerolmeBobAlto7679155
WayTylerWells7976155
HutchisonRandyTraverse City807615669
JohnCraigPlymouth7680156
JohnsonJosephNew Boston7878156
LenahanRyanGrosse Pte. Shores7680156
MicoffJonIndian River7482156
MrozinskiBrentBay City8175156
ProvenzolaAnthonyBrighton7878156
SniegowskiLukeLudington7581156
WilsonJoeTrenton7482156
BalulisAJBaldwin787915778
EberlineMarkNovi7681157
LemonsBrandonPortage7879157
RepokisJacobBloomfield Hills7978157
RutherfordSeanE. Lansing7978157
SaferianRichyWixom7879157
WenglikowskiMikeBay City7582157
BowserBrettDearborn797915885
ChamberlinJustinNovi7880158
KircherSteveBoyne Falls8177158
McGrathRichardBrownstown7682158
MillsBrianLivonia7979158
OConnorWilliamBirmingham7979158
PattulloMarkSaline7880158
ReynoldsRobWaterford8276158
SheetsRyanSaline8078158
VandenbergKevinKalamazoo7979158
JeppesenMartinAnn Arbor738615995
MonaghanJamesNorthville7782159
SparksBrianShelby Twp8178159
BealsMichaelFarmington Hills808016098
BirkTimYpsilanti7882160
FoxChadDimondale8080160
HallDavidBirmingham7981160
KurtzDavidLake Orion7882160
LuckoTommyLivonia8278160
MaurerKipPlymouth8278160
MurphyKyleGrand Rapids8179160
MyottBradGrand Ledge7684160
BehnkeSeanAnn Arbor7883161107
NimphieRichardCanton7784161
RoehrigRobertBloomfield Hills8576161
RuthkoskiEricMuskegon7388161
VanVleckJustinAnn Arbor8180161
WaltonAndrewAnn Arbor7982161
WojcickiDavidFremont7883161
CraneJacobWaterford7884162114
DagenaisJerryTroy8181162
GarswoodJackTrenton8181162
JeskeStephenBirmingham8181162
MaudlinDanielPortage8577162
PerrineRonHolt8280162
WinkelDavidManistique8577162
BennerDavidWaterford8083163121
BohnhoffKarlDeWitt7786163
CannonRyanBirmingham8974163
GoldsteinGregWest Bloomfield8578163
HarrisonBillHighland8677163
Lomason IIIHarryOrchard Lake8380163
MartinLeoCanton8479163
FrancisRyanFlushing8480164128
HouseKyleLakeland8678164
HruskaKenMarquette7886164
SmithLutherPlymouth8381164
SolversonPaulRochester Hills8084164
ElliottChadRochester8382165133
HanceJustinThree Rivers8184165
LoseyJakeGrandville8679165
MannTimTrenton8085165
MitchelsonCareyOkemos8184165
TeterMikeTraverse City8481165
TramskiHaroldPort Huron8481165
EnnisKevinLivonia8482166140
GniewekPayneTenton8185166
PortwoodDamonPinckney8383166
VentimegliaEricMemphis8779166
BardhaSazanBirmingham7989168144
LaMantiaSamuelTrenton8187168
SelfCharlesFenton8880168
KeselowskiLeeSchoolcraft8386169
HudsonBrettBloomfield Hills8981170148
KoltonPaulLivonia8981170
MohnkeMartinBig Rapids9080170
SnowMatthewPlymouth8488172151
MetzStevenNorthville8687173152
SongYuanAnn Arbor8291173
HolyszkoJustinBay City8589174154
PlymellJeffCanton8889177155
CarrasJohnMidland81WDWD
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.