Championship Field
 Flight
Bargamian, Lily
Grosse Ile
Overall Division
Becker, Audrey
GROSSE PT FRM
Overall Division
Blonshine, Maya
LANSING
Overall Division
Blum, Madeline
Port Huron
Overall Division
Boczar, Bridget
Canton
Overall Division
Boczar, Grace
Canton
Overall Division
Bradford, Lacey
BRIGHTON
Overall Division
Breslin, Ryann
ALTO
Overall Division
Brochu, Jolie
Goodrich
Overall Division
Brody, Kate
Grand Blanc
Overall Division
Brown, Audrey
Howell
Overall Division
Brown, Megan
MONTAGUE
Overall Division
Bylsma, Orianna
MONTAGUE
Overall Division
Chang, Ariel
Macomb Township
Overall Division
Chap, Sydney
northville
Overall Division
Chap, Venetia
northville
15 & Under Division
Coleman, Samantha
Northville
15 & Under Division
Cong, Ashley
TROY
Overall Division
Dausman, Sydney
Haslett
15 & Under Division
Davis, Lauren
coopersville
15 & Under Division
Delcamp, Addie
ROCHESTER HLS
15 & Under Division
Duncan, Bryn
MACOMB
Overall Division
Dy, Anci
Traverse City
Overall Division
Ehrlich, Mandy
GRAND RAPIDS
Overall Division
Elias, Taylor
UTICA
15 & Under Division
Ellis, Kennedy
Alpena
Overall Division
Fay, Anna
Ada
Overall Division
Fennell, Elise
CALEDONIA
Overall Division
Foust, Melanie
HILLSDALE
Overall Division
Frame, Halee
Grand Blanc
Overall Division
Friedt, Alayna
GRAND BLANC
15 & Under Division
Gibson, Amiyah
BATTLE CREEK
15 & Under Division
Gill, Avi
Northville
Overall Division
Guobis, Kristen
ALLEN PARK
15 & Under Division
Hampton, Lyla
GROSSE POINTE PARK
15 & Under Division
Haque, Savannah
Rochester Hills
Overall Division
Haupt, Sara
Northville
Overall Division
Hauser, Hannah
EAST LANSING
Overall Division
Hayden, Riley
Troy
15 & Under Division
Hemmila, Olivia
Troy
Overall Division
Henkel, Lilia
Grand Rapids
Overall Division
Her, Nateda
Lansing
Overall Division
Herbstreit, Brook
Fenton
Overall Division
Hu, Rachel
Northville
Overall Division
Hunter, Maya
SAINT JOSEPH
Overall Division
Imesch, Sabel
GROSSE PT FRM
Overall Division
Jaeger, Renae
Kalamazoo
15 & Under Division
Jolly, Jessica
Belmont
15 & Under Division
Kennedy, Shannon
Beverly Hills
Overall Division
Knight, Maggie
Grand Blanc
Overall Division
Kondel, Taylor
GRAND BLANC
15 & Under Division
Kozlowski, Megan
PLYMOUTH
Overall Division
Krieger, Rachael
Commerce Township
Overall Division
Kurmel, Abbey
Okemos
Overall Division
Langerak, Sabrina
MARNE
Overall Division
Lantis, Emme
CORUNNA
Overall Division
Li, Alena
Okemos
15 & Under Division
Liles, Madison
CLARKSTON
Overall Division
Liu, Jennifer
Troy
Overall Division
Liu, Laura
ROCHESTER HLS
15 & Under Division
Luke, Megan
HARRISON TWP
15 & Under Division
Ma, Ruisi (Rosey)
TROY
15 & Under Division
Maki, Adie
CANTON
15 & Under Division
Malone, Kelsey
Holly
Overall Division
Manning, Avery
Dexter
15 & Under Division
Manning, Madison
Dexter
15 & Under Division
Martin, Andie
NEW BOSTON
Overall Division
McKeen, Alaina
Bloomfield Hills
Overall Division
Melendez, Amaya
ANN ARBOR
Overall Division
Melendez, Mia
ANN ARBOR
15 & Under Division
Montgomery, Maryann
BYRON
Overall Division
Ohmer, Olivia
Pinckney
Overall Division
O'Neill, Jacque
Harbor Springs
Overall Division
Park, Haesol
NORTHVILLE
Overall Division
Parlmer, Bridget
ROCKFORD
Overall Division
Peabody, Charlotte
GROSSE POINTE
15 & Under Division
Pietila, Abbie
Brighton
15 & Under Division
Pietila, Maggie
Brighton
Overall Division
Potter, Katherine
SOUTH LYON
Overall Division
Potts, Logan
Norton Shores
Overall Division
Robinson, Hannah
CHARLOTTE
15 & Under Division
Schaefer, Kit
MATTAWAN
Overall Division
Schafer, Nicole
WILLIAMSTON
15 & Under Division
Schell, Abby
GRAND BLANC
15 & Under Division
Schultz, Ella
WASHINGTON
Overall Division
Seog, Morgan
HOWELL
Overall Division
Shannon, Kamryn
JACKSON
Overall Division
Sinishtaj, Violet
Brighton
Overall Division
Somerville, Sailor
East Lansing
Overall Division
Stevens, Sophie
HIGHLAND
Overall Division
Stoll, Olivia
Haslett
Overall Division
Studier, Krista
BLOOMFLD HLS
15 & Under Division
Tang, Jennifer
ANN ARBOR
15 & Under Division
Tanis, Hailey
Midland
Overall Division
Tapp, Gabriella
South Lyon
Overall Division
Thomas, Gracie
SAINT JOSEPH
Overall Division
Timpf, Lauren
Macomb
15 & Under Division
Tokarz, Katelyn
Northville
Overall Division
Unger, Katie
MONTAGUE
Overall Division
Vallabhaneni, Megha
NORTHVILLE
Overall Division
Varchasvi, Esha
W BLOOMFIELD
Overall Division
Wang, Grace
Rochester Hills
15 & Under Division
Wang, Hannah
ROCHESTER HLS
15 & Under Division
Weeks, Ava
TROY
15 & Under Division
Whatley, Nicole
MT PLEASANT
Overall Division
Wygonik, Sophia
Westland
Overall Division
Yaggie, Alyssa
Brighton
Overall Division