Championship Field
 Flight
Badgley, Nicholas
KALAMAZOO
Men's Division
Bailey, Geoffrey
Warren
Senior Men's Division
Bales, Thom
ANN ARBOR
Senior Men's Division
Banghart, David
HOWELL
Senior Men's Division
Baron, Andrew
Detroit
Men's Division
Barry, Mike
Livonia
Senior Men's Division
Bigham, Brian
Oxford
Men's Division
Bigham, Jason
ROCHESTER
Men's Division
Birkle, Eric
Ann Arbor
Senior Men's Division
Black, Arthur
BRIGHTON
Senior Men's Division
Bremer, Robert
Wixom
Senior Men's Division
Calvet, Nick
Belleville
Men's Division
Carpenter, Jason
FREMONT
Men's Division
Cieslak, Jim
ROCHESTER
Senior Men's Division
Cook, Angela
YPSILANTI
Senior Women's Division
Cross, Brian
LIVONIA
Men's Division
Cusack, Andy
stanton
Senior Men's Division
Denino, Joe
TAYLOR
Senior Men's Division
Dietz, William
Livonia
Men's Division
Elowsky, Earl
Bloomfield Hills
Men's Division
Fileccia, Angelo
Brownstown
Men's Division
Garnick, Dan
New Hudson
Men's Division
Grant, Bob
Ann Arbor
Senior Men's Division
Grant, Cheryl
Ann Arbor
Senior Women's Division
Harrison, Patrick
Ann Arbor
Senior Men's Division
Hollander, Tom
Ann Arbor
Senior Men's Division
Johnson, Yvette
FARMINGTN HLS
Senior Women's Division
Kidder, Mike
Ann Arbor
Senior Men's Division
Kuhlman, Mike
Howell
Men's Division
Lam, Michael
Northville
Senior Men's Division
Luke, Tom
Harrison Township
Senior Men's Division
Madej, Suzanne
Detroit
Senior Women's Division
Magnotte, Matt
CLINTON TWP
Senior Men's Division
Manoogian, Brian
Birmingham
Senior Men's Division
McComas, Greg
BEVERLY HILLS
Senior Men's Division
Mero, Rich
Canton
Men's Division
Moline, James
Northville
Senior Men's Division
Morrow, Robert
Troy
Senior Men's Division
Nelson, Neil
NORTHVILLE
Men's Division
Nikolich, Branimir
Troy
Men's Division
Nimer, Steve
Wolverine Lake
Men's Division
Nisson, Michael
ANN ARBOR
Men's Division
Olson, Krys
Northville
Senior Women's Division
Oneill, Matt
Livonia
Men's Division
Rachner, Rich
Brighton
Senior Men's Division
Rakowski, John
Jackson
Senior Men's Division
Rashid, James
BIRMINGHAM
Senior Men's Division
Richards, Aaron
SHELBY TWP
Men's Division
Ross, Dustin
Garden City
Men's Division
Sahadi, Paul
Grosse Pte Woods
Men's Division
Sample, Kevin
FARMINGTN HLS
Men's Division
Sheckell, Frank
Birmingham
Senior Men's Division
Singh, Lucky
NORTHVILLE
Men's Division
Stelter, Nicholas
ann arbor
Men's Division
Ward, Donald
STERLING HTS
Senior Men's Division