Championship Field
 Flight
Bargamian, Lily
Grosse Ile
15-and-Under Division
Becker, Audrey
GROSSE PT FRM
Overall Division
Blaney, Autumn
Brighton
Overall Division
Blum, Madeline
Port Huron
Overall Division
Boczar, Bridget
Canton
Overall Division
Boczar, Grace
Canton
Overall Division
Bradford, Sydney
Brighton
Overall Division
Brochu, Jolie
Goodrich
Overall Division
Brody, Kate
Grand Blanc
15-and-Under Division
Brown, Audrey
Howell
Overall Division
Chambon, Domitille
ROCHESTER HLS
Overall Division
Chang, Ariel
MACOMB
Overall Division
Colby, Morgan
DEWITT
Overall Division
Coleman, Samantha
Northville
15-and-Under Division
Cui, Allison
Okemos
Overall Division
Curry, Hailey
Grand Rapids
15-and-Under Division
Dausman, Sydney
Haslett
15-and-Under Division
Demarco, Giovanna
Brownstown
Overall Division
Dixon, Addy
Caledonia
Overall Division
Dy, Anci
Traverse City
Overall Division
Ehrlich, Mandy
GRAND RAPIDS
Overall Division
Ellis, Kennedy
Alpena
Overall Division
Epkey, Brooke
SAINT JOHNS
Overall Division
Fay, Anna
Ada
Overall Division
Fennell, Elise
CALEDONIA
Overall Division
Fish, Alissa
CLARKLAKE
Overall Division
Gibson, Amiyah
BATTLE CREEK
15-and-Under Division
Gill, Avi
Northville
15-and-Under Division
Gill, Sufna
Nothville
Overall Division
Goss, Jenna
NEW HAVEN
Overall Division
Haque, Savannah
Rochester Hills
Overall Division
Haupt, Sara
Northville
15-and-Under Division
Hauser, Hannah
EAST LANSING
Overall Division
Hayden, Riley
Troy
15-and-Under Division
Hemmila, Olivia
Troy
15-and-Under Division
Henkel, Lilia
Grand Rapids
Overall Division
Her, Nateda
Lansing
Overall Division
Herbstreit, Brook
Fenton
Overall Division
Hoffman, Ella
Portage
Overall Division
Howard, Avery
Muskegon
Overall Division
Hu, Rachel
Northville
Overall Division
Hudson, Marlo
Bloomfield Hills
Overall Division
Hunter, Maya
SAINT JOSEPH
Overall Division
Ifkovits, Kaitlin
GROSSE PT WDS
Overall Division
Imesch, Sabel
GROSSE PT FRM
Overall Division
Jaeger, Renae
Kalamazoo
15-and-Under Division
Kehoe, Mekenna
Strathroy
15-and-Under Division
Kennedy, Shannon
Beverly Hills
Overall Division
Knight, Maggie
Grand Blanc
Overall Division
Kondel, Taylor
GRAND BLANC
15-and-Under Division
Kurmel, Abbey
Okemos
Overall Division
Lantis, Emme
CORUNNA
Overall Division
Lewis, Tuesday
St. Johns
Overall Division
Liles, Ashley
Clarkston
Overall Division
Liu, Laura
ROCHESTER HLS
15-and-Under Division
Ly, Jasmine
Madison Heights
Overall Division
Lysher, Caitlin
RIVES JCT
Overall Division
Maki, Adie
CANTON
15-and-Under Division
Mallory, Kaitie
New Hudson
Overall Division
Malone, Karlee
Marshall
Overall Division
Malone, Kelsey
Holly
Overall Division
Manning, Avery
Dexter
15-and-Under Division
Manning, Madison
Dexter
15-and-Under Division
Martin, Andie
NEW BOSTON
Overall Division
Mathieu, Marie
ALBION
Overall Division
Melendez, Amaya
ANN ARBOR
Overall Division
Melendez, Mia
ANN ARBOR
15-and-Under Division
Mitchell, Grace
Ingersoll
Overall Division
Mitchell, Kirsty
Ingersoll
Overall Division
Montgomery, Maryann
BYRON
Overall Division
O'Neill, Jacque
Harbor Springs
Overall Division
Pietila, Abbie
Brighton
15-and-Under Division
Pietila, Annie
Brighton
Overall Division
Pietila, Maggie
Brighton
Overall Division
Potter, Katherine
SOUTH LYON
Overall Division
Potts, Logan
Norton Shores
Overall Division
Pumford, Averie
Freeland
15-and-Under Division
Reed, Kristen
Carleton
15-and-Under Division
Ringler, Ally
ADA
Overall Division
Rooker, Cailey
St. Joseph
Overall Division
Samdal, Natalie
Caledonia
Overall Division
Sampson, Claudia
PORT CLINTON
Overall Division
Sauer, Anna
W BLOOMFIELD
Overall Division
Schaefer, Kit
MATTAWAN
15-and-Under Division
Schultz, Ella
WASHINGTON
15-and-Under Division
Sexton, Alexandra
Flint
15-and-Under Division
Sharplin, Alexis
SHELBY TWP
Overall Division
Simoncini, Mariella
Northville
Overall Division
Staskowski, Danielle
Clarkston
Overall Division
Stevens, Sophie
HIGHLAND
Overall Division
Tanis, Hailey
Midland
Overall Division
Teed, Katherine
Grand Rapids
Overall Division
Tokarz, Katelyn
Northville
Overall Division
Whatley, Nicole
MT PLEASANT
Overall Division
Wongvilart, Phloy
ZEELAND
Overall Division
Wygonik, Sophia
Westland
Overall Division
Yaggie, Alyssa
Brighton
Overall Division
Ziemba, Hillary
CLARKLAKE
Overall Division
Zubkus, Kay
Ada
Overall Division
Zydeck, Shae
Plymouth
Overall Division