Championship Field
 Flight
Anderson, Charles / Stauffer, Tom
Grand Rapids
Senior Division
Bitters, Scott / Washburn, George
DEXTER
Super Senior Division
Bond, David / Wiklund, Craig
Rochester Hills
Senior Division
Buettner, Kerry / Robson, William C
Grandville
Senior Division
Carson, Bob / Miller, Brian
Auburn Hills
Senior Division
Coon, Kent / Klingbeil, Bob
Stanton
Senior Division
Crilley, Patrick / O'Connor, Michael
E Lansing
Senior Division
Cusack, Andy / Litwiller, Monty
stanton
Super Senior Division
Davis, Stephen / Mangan, Tim
Livonia
Super Senior Division
Dillon, George / Vandermass, Bill
Midland
Super Senior Division
Drikakis, Jim / Lebarre, Mike
Battle Creek
Senior Division
Fedewa, Mike / Deptula, Frank
Canton
Super Senior Division
French, John / Lindholm, John
Santa Monica
Super Senior Division
Goldstein, Steve / Fugenschuh, David
Ann Arbor
Senior Division
Greenwood, Ken / McAnulty, Gerard
Windsor
Senior Division
Hegarty, Jim / Ochsankehl, Mark
Grand Rapids
Super Senior Division
Hildebrand, Timothy / Jeske, Stephen
Bloomfield Hills
Senior Division
Johnston, Claud / O'Donovan, John
OLDSMAR
Super Senior Division
King, Scott / Martin, Stephen
DeWitt
Senior Division
Kiss, Mike / Temple, Doug
HOLLAND
Senior Division
Klemet, Kevin / Daigle, Leo
White Lake
Senior Division
Kohn, Mike / Nutter, Rich
Belding
Senior Division
Kotarba, Andrew / Dorer, Scott
Lansing
Senior Division
Landi, James / Siminski, Bob
Ann Arbor
Senior Division
Longeway, Dan / Simmons, Donald
Brighton
Senior Division
Maudlin, Dan / Swartz, Douglas
Portage
Super Senior Division
McTear, David / Mlynarczyk, James
Redford
Super Senior Division
Moore, Terry / Russell, Jim
Grand Rapids
Super Senior Division
Morris, Steve / Kain, Michael
BATH
Senior Division
O'Connor, Thomas / Kutney, Frank
Birmingham
Super Senior Division
Parker, Michael / Kalo, John
Lapeer
Super Senior Division
Perrine, Ron / Fossum, Bob
Holt
Senior Division
Raymond, Mike / Walz, Pete
Jackson
Senior Division
Roehrig, Robert / Saputo, Pete
Bloomfield Hills
Super Senior Division
Rymiszewski, Gary / Djurdjev, Fred
Oxford
Senior Division
Sauer, Bob / Hamal, Wayne
W Bloomfield
Senior Division
Schultheiss, Roy / Lewis, Randy
Bay City
Senior Division
Seehase, Dave / Mastin, Randy
Charlotte
Senior Division
Sequite, Mike / Kuhl, Roger
Marshall
Super Senior Division
Sheak, Jeffrey / Montgomery, Louis
West Bloomfield
Senior Division
Slater, Mark / Anderson, Doug
Cross Village
Senior Division
Sperry, David / Seida, Dave
Traverse City
Senior Division
Stout, Kelly / Magyar, Tom
Sarnia
Senior Division
Thompson, Gary / Johnson, Thomas
South Haven
Super Senior Division
Thrasher, John / Sheldon, Bill
Sarnia
Super Senior Division
Tungate, Mike / Atkins, Michael
E Lansing
Senior Division
Wesseldyk, Ed / Stuewe, Bob
HUDSONVILLE
Senior Division
Williams, J Bryan / Juett, J. Lee
BIRMINGHAM
Super Senior Division
Wilson, Mitch / Eberhard, Thomas
PORTAGE
Senior Division
Zylstra, Bill / Bacon, Ned
Dearborn Hts
Super Senior Division