GAM Tournament of Champions
Indianwood Golf & Country Club (New Course, Old Course)
October 10, 2017
Presented By:
Championship Field
Men's Division
NameHome TownFlight
Adams, CraigSpring LakeMen's Division
Allen, ChrisBirminghamMen's Division
Anderson, LaRayNoviMen's Division
Anderson, SteveTroyMen's Division
Ballard, SteveBloomfield hillsMen's Division
Bastion, BradShelby TownshipMen's Division
Bedder, RobWHITTAKERMen's Division
Belanger, LucasClinton TwpMen's Division
Blamer, ColinFremontMen's Division
Boghikian, RazmigWest BloomfieldMen's Division
Brehmer, NicholasKentwoodMen's Division
Brillati, JonathanShelby TownshipMen's Division
Brown, CurtHowellMen's Division
Burge, RyanGRAND BLANCMen's Division
Carpenter, BryanAllen ParkMen's Division
Cataldo, TommySaint ClairMen's Division
Choma, DerekEast LansingMen's Division
Comito, FrankMacombMen's Division
Dwyer, Brady White Lake Men's Division
Farrell, BrianHoughton LakeMen's Division
Garr, DanielOxfordMen's Division
Harrison, BillMilfordMen's Division
Horrocks, BrandonGrosse pointe Men's Division
Jahnke, AdamHuntington WoodsMen's Division
Jamieson, ParkerLansingMen's Division
Kalmink, JonGrosse Pte ParkMen's Division
Kestenberg, JoelBirminghamMen's Division
Lahner, TomAlpenaMen's Division
Leedle, James DFentonMen's Division
Liggett, BenjaminMattawanMen's Division
Lindgren, JayGaylordMen's Division
Magyar, TomPontiacMen's Division
Markham, ThomasRochester HillsMen's Division
McDougall, ChrisCantonMen's Division
McKalko, Steve TroyMen's Division
McKay, RobMilfordMen's Division
Mitchell, JosephNorth BranchMen's Division
Moore, PaulWaterfordMen's Division
Moran, NickBirminghamMen's Division
Praet, DavidLake OrionMen's Division
Price, VinceWhitmore LakeMen's Division
Quigley, JohnSt Clair ShoresMen's Division
Reh, SteveAlansonMen's Division
Reifler, JJWest BloomfieldMen's Division
Rishell, TonyFarmingtonMen's Division
Shollack, DeanBrightonMen's Division
Sidor, ChrisNoviMen's Division
Skiba , Al JrAlpenaMen's Division
Stevens, TomNorthvilleMen's Division
Studt, DavidClarkstonMen's Division
Swint, JonWyandotteMen's Division
Thompson, MichaelPerrysburgMen's Division
Tramski, HaroldPort HuronMen's Division
Truckenbrodt, EdwinTemperanceMen's Division
Weidner, JohnPort HuronMen's Division
Women's Division
NameHome TownFlight
Adams, JoanneDetroitWomen's Division
Bates, MicheleClarkstonWomen's Division
Collura, ChelseaRiverviewWomen's Division
Crain, Ashley Bloomfield HillsWomen's Division
DelCamp, TerryGrand BlancWomen's Division
Garrett, AshleyMiddlevilleWomen's Division
Lindgren, TrishaGaylordWomen's Division
Lyon, BeckyBad AxeWomen's Division
Massa, JulieHoltWomen's Division
Mazzoni, MaraLivoniaWomen's Division
McAuliffe, AustinGrand BlancWomen's Division
Miller, Mary EllenTROYWomen's Division
Peltz, JosephineGrosse Pointe FarmsWomen's Division
Picklo, AshleyClarkstonWomen's Division
Purdie, MargoAmherstburgWomen's Division
Slobodnik-Stoll, StacyHaslettWomen's Division
Smith, Mary EllenCOMMERCE TWPWomen's Division
Tomiuk, DianeBURTCHVILLEWomen's Division
Veit, MonicaClioWomen's Division
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.