Presented By:
Championship
Championship Home
Championship Field
Course Setup
Championship Player Memo
Championship Pairings
Round 1 Pairings
Round 2 Pairings
Championship Results
Round 1
Round 2
Championship Results
Final Results
Championship History
GAM Women's Mid-Amateur History
Championship Results
Mid-Amateur
PlacePlayerRD 1RD 2Total 
1Akins, Audrey7274146
2Slobodnik-Stoll, Stacy7277149
3Massa, Julie7377150
4Mitchell, Morag7281153
5Crain, Ashley 7975154
6Olsen, Sarah7679155
7Benford, Donna7884162
8Schram, Jacqueline8183164
9Tepper, Donna8284166
10Adams, Joanne8189170
11Charles, Michele8489173
12Ecker, Elizabeth8792179
13Ciotti, Susan11497211
Senior
PlacePlayerRD 1RD 2Total 
1Schmid, Barbara7876154
2Weiss, Shelly7877155
3DelCamp, Terry8077157
4Obermeyer, Cindy7784161
Rogers, Lori7784161
6Pospiech, Lori7983162
7Wascher, Cheryl8586171
Lazzaro, Judy8586171
9Stellema, Kathryn8983172
10Kurtz, Pam9084174
11Johnson, Yvette8790177
12Brown, Arezell8396179
13Johnson, Desiree8994183
14LeFlore, Rosalyn9595190
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.