Championship Pairings
Senior TOC Pairings

GAM Senior Tournament of Champions

Forest Lake Country Club

September 26, 2016


Tee       Time       Name                             Representing

1          9:30      Harris, Ian*                    Bloomfield Hills

                         Miller, Brian*                Lake Orion

                         Self, Charlie*                 Holly


            9:40      Johnston, Claud*           Ann Arbor

                         Beltz, Jim*                     Rochester Hills

                         Kempner, Dave*            Ann Arbor


            9:50      Atkins, Michael*           Okemos

                         Craig, Mark*                 Farmington

                         Quintana, Gregory*       Shelby Twp


            10:00    Ward, William *             Bloomfield Hills

                         Lychos Jr., John*          Novi

                         Armstrong, John            Grosse Ile


            10:10    Beasley, Arlen*             Waterford

                         Coury, Tom*                 Fort Gratiot

                         Hundhammer, Paul*      Grosse Pte Park


            10:20    Wiley, Matthew*           Westland

                         Peck, Martin*                Plymouth

                         Walz, Pete*                    Jackson


            10:30    Bach, Jon*                     Bloomfield Hills

                         Simmons, Don               Northville

                         Mitroka, John*              Riverview


            10:40    Diedrich, Robert*          Bloomfield Hills

                         Leonard, Kirk*               W Bloomfield

                         Ray, Mike*                    Dearborn


10        9:30      Obermeyer, Cindy*       Birmingham

                         Weiss, Shelly*               Southfield

                         DelCamp, Terry

       Grand Blanc


            9:40      Kalahar, Cathy*             Harbor Springs

                         Whitehead, Maureen*    Charlevoix

                         Lietz, Nanette                 Clinton Twp.


            9:50      Coyne, Nancy*              Waterford

                         MacPherson, Theresa*  Royal Oak

                         Petrovich, Mary             West Bloomfield


            10:00    Sobeck, Dale*                Shelby Twp

                         Sowles, Tom*                Marshall

                         Whited, Mark*               Plainwell


            10:10    Smith, Rick*                  Troy

                         LeBarre, Mike*              Battle Creek

                         Westbrook, Terry*         Grand Rapids


            10:20    Poglits, Bob*                 West Bloomfield

                         Moore, Michael*           Ypsilanti

                         Uhrin, Dave*                 Howell


            10:30    Hegarty, Jim*                Grand Rapids

                         Rex Jr, Tom*                 Charlevoix

                         Zylstra, Bill*                  Dearborn Hts


            10:40    Chicka, Ken*                 Shelby Twp

                         Jona, Ron*                     Keego Harbor

                         Fedewa, Mike*              Canton


            10:50    Maddalena, Steve*         Jackson

                         Herpich, Rick*               Orchard Lake

                         Tungate, Mike*              E Lansing


*Denotes Player Eligible for Senior Honor Roll
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.