Presented By:
Championship Results
2nd GAM Net Chapman - Great Oaks CC
1 Sloan Stewart Macomb Twp 63 Champion
Chapman Roger* Rochester 63
2 Hollman Chris Novi 63 Runner-Up
Walrich Rob S Lyon 63
3 Manick Patrick* Grosse Ile 65
Hanley James* Riverview 65
Lyons Fred Rochester Hills 65
Wild Mike Oakland Twp. 65
5 Piasecki David* Farmington Hills 66
McTear David* Redford 66
6 Chomic Elizabeth Orchard Lake 67
Chomic Nick Rochester Hills 67
Kotzian Kevin Livonia 67
Jones Dwaine Canton 67
8 Leal Ron Macomb Twp 68
Vanhoorelbeke Jeff Macomb Twp 68
Gouda Sean Lathrup Village 68
Johnson Yvette Farmington Hills 68
10 Smith Steven* Birmingham 69
Szymanski Steven Rochester Hills 69
Glotzhober Gary Bloomfield Hills 69
Glotzhober Robert* Novi 69
Zonder Mike W Bloomfield 69
Fox Jon Bingham Farms 69
13 McPhail Justin Fenton 70
Beerbower Chase Farmington Hills 70
Arnoldy Geoffrey Wyandotte 70
Badgley Nicholas Woodhaven 70
Renaud Kevin Sylvan lake 70
Cotter Michael Plymouth 70
Elliott Richard Redford 70
Banghart David* Fowlerville 70
Chan Douglas Windsor 70
Chan Cordelia Birmingham 70
Petrulis Al* Troy 70
Petrulis Sal* Howell 70
LaForges Joseph Rochester Hills 70
Nimer Steve Wolverine Lake 70
Carolin Kenneth* Rochester Hills 70
Caroselli Tom* Commerce Twp. 70
21 Whitey Michael Trenton 71
Badgley Christopher Woodhaven 71
Cross Brian Detroit 71
Garnick Dan New Hudson 71
23 Berman Justin Novi 72
Fleury Robert Northville 72
Bonamici Nick Grosse Ile 72
Korte Matt Brownstown 72
Zawicki Eric Troy 72
Sakraida Stephen Troy 72
26 Bitters Scott* Dexter 73
McCall Brian* Ann Arbor 73
Lazzaro Judy* Troy 73
Obermeyer Cindy* Dallas 73
McHale Jack* Macomb Twp 73
McHale Michael* Macomb Twp 73
Golden Adam Warren 73
Rossman Michael Canton 73
30 Hoelscher John* Canton 74
Feiler Fred* Brighton 74
Bublitz Jeremy Rochester HIlls 74
Vitale Vince Washington 74
32 Harrison Chris Warren 75
Areddy Robert Rochester Hills 75
Prainito Michael* Shelby Twp 75
Carollo Stephen* Shelby Twp 75
Rachner Rick Commerce Twp 75
Rachner Rich* Brighton 75
Stephanic Donald* Clarkston 75
Young Kenneth Shelby Township 75
36 Talcott Jeffrey Saline 76
Nelson Neil Northville 76
37 Wilkinson John Troy 78
Zink Stephen Rochester Hills 78
Engler Jeff Howell 78
Perras Chad Fowlerville 78
39 Berry Bruce Novi 79
Kashawlic Leon Novi 79
Blank Dick* Snover 79
Jerome Duane* Sandusky 79
41 Tousignant James Bloomfield Hills 80
Hough Phil White Lake 80
42 Bone Clayton Macomb 82
Hess Gregory* Sterling Hts 82
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.