Presented By:
Championship Pairings
2nd GAM Net Chapman - Great Oaks CC

1          8:00      Harrison, Chris              Warren


                         Areddy, Robert              Rochester Hills


                         McPhail, Justin              Fenton


                         Beerbower, Chase          Farmington Hills


 


            8:10      Berry, Bruce                  Novi


                         Kashawlic, Leon            Novi


                         Arnoldy, Geoffrey         Wyandotte


                         Badgley, Nicholas          Woodhaven


 


            8:20      Wilkinson, John             Troy


                         Zink, Stephen                 Rochester Hills


                         Renaud, Kevin               Sylvan lake


                         Cotter, Michael              Plymouth


 


            8:30      Dreffs, Ryan                  Washington Twp


                         Vanhoorelbeke, Jeff       Macomb Twp


                         Tousignant, James         Bloomfield Hills


                         Hough, Phil                   White Lake


 


            8:40      Whitey, Michael             Trenton


                         Badgley, Christopher     Woodhaven


                         Blank, Dick*                  Snover


                         Jerome, Duane*             Sandusky


 


            8:50      Berman, Justin               Novi


                         Fleury, Robert                Northville


                         Deane, Brendan             Macomb


                         Korte, Matt                     Brownstown


 


            9:00      Zawicki, Eric                  Troy


                         Sakraida, Stephen          Troy


                         Engler, Jeff                    Howell


                         Perras, Chad                  Fowlerville


 


            9:10      Bitters, Scott*                Dexter


                         McCall, Brian*              Ann Arbor


                         Prainito, Michael*          Shelby Twp


                         Carollo, Stephen*          Shelby Twp


 


            9:20      Rachner, Rick                Commerce Twp


                         Rachner, Rich*              Brighton


                         Hoelscher, John*           Canton


                         Feiler, Fred*                  Brighton


 


            9:30      Elliott, Richard               Redford


                         Banghart, David*           Fowlerville


                         Hollman, Chris              Novi


                         Walrich, Rob                  S Lyon


 


            9:40      Lazzaro, Judy*               Troy


                         Obermeyer, Cindy*       Dallas


                         Chan, Douglas               Windsor


                         Chan, Cordelia               Birmingham


 


10        8:00      Chomic, Elizabeth          Orchard Lake


                         Chomic, Nick                 Rochester Hills


                         Gouda, Sean                  Lathrup Village


                         Johnson, Yvette             Farmington Hills


 


            8:10      Smith, Steven*               Birmingham


                         Szymanski, Steven         Rochester Hills


                         Cross, Brian                   Detroit


                         Garnick, Dan                 New Hudson


 


            8:20      Bublitz, Jeremy              Rochester HIlls


                         Vitale, Vince                  Washington


                         Piasecki, David*            Farmington Hills


                         McTear, David*             Redford


 


            8:30      Bone, Clayton                Macomb


                         Hess, Gregory*             Sterling Heights


                         Kotzian, Kevin               Livonia


                         Jones, Dwaine               Canton


 


            8:40      McHale, Jack*               Macomb Twp


                         McHale, Michael*         Macomb Twp


                         Petrulis, Al*                   Troy


                         Petrulis, Sal*                  Howell


 


            8:50      Harris, William*            Rochester Hills


                         Halle, Roger*                 Chesterfield


                         Glotzhober, Gary           Bloomfield Hills


                         Glotzhober, Robert*      Novi


 


            9:00      Manick, Patrick*            Grosse Ile


                         Hanley, James*              Riverview


                         Stephanic, Donald*        Clarkston


                         Young, Kenneth             Shelby Township


 


            9:10      Talcott, Jeffrey               Saline


                         Nelson, Neil                   Northville


                         Zonder, Mike                 W Bloomfield


                         Fox, Jon                         Bingham Farms


 


            9:20      Golden, Adam               Warren


                         Rossman, Michael         Canton


                         Sloan, Stewart                Macomb Twp


                         Chapman, Roger*          Rochester


 


            9:30      LaForges, Joseph           Rochester Hills


                         Nimer, Steve                  Wolverine Lake


                         Carolin, Kenneth*          Rochester Hills


                         Caroselli, Tom*             Commerce Twp.



*Denotes Player Eligible for Senior Honor Roll
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.