15th Michigan Net Amateur
Country Club of Lansing
September 19 - September 20, 2016
Presented By:
Championship Pairings
Round 2 - 15th Michigan Net Amateur Championship

1          8:30      Miller, Dennis                Swartz Creek


                         Buehner, Adam              Westland


 


            8:39      Bohikian, Dickron         Brighton


                         Kenneally, Kevin            Northville


                         Dinaj, Frank                   Swartz Creek


 


            8:48      Sala, Gregory                 W Bloomfield


                         Nimer, Steve                  Wolverine Lake


                         Wagoner, Jonathan        Royal Oak


 


            8:57      Adkins, Jonathan           Royal Oak


                         Nelson, Neil                   Northville


                         Washington, Joe            Baldwin


 


            9:06      Lee, Robert                    Macomb


                         Garnick, Dan                 New Hudson


                         Arbuthnot, Russ            Oakland Twp


 


            9:15      Macias, Rodolfo            Novi


                         Von Bernthal, Hans       W Bloomfield


                         Mu, Yusong                  E Lansing


 


            9:24      Williams, Sam*              Plymouth


                         O'Neill, Matt                  Livonia


                         Haddad, Paul *              Midland


 


            9:33      Molnar, Al*                   W Bloomfield


                         Hayes, Michael              White Lake


                         Areddy, Robert              Rochester Hills


 


            9:42      Fagan, David                 Warren


                         Szymanski, Steven         Rochester Hills


                         Bernardara, Eric             Livonia


 


            9:51      Badgley, Nicholas          Woodhaven


                         Camalo, Matthew           Plymouth


                         Lewis, William               Grand Blanc


 


            10:00    Ruane, Bill                     Macomb


                         Dudek, Nicholas            Brownstown


                         Gillis, Jeffrey                 Commerce Twp


 


            10:09    Gronowski, Jacob          Troy


                         Blank, Andy                  Franklin


                         Swartz, David                Commerce Twp


 


            10:18    Taylor, Michael              Sterling Heights


                         Fulkerson, Dave            Oakland


                         Popoff, Michael             Oakland Twp.


 


            10:27    Camalo, Mike                Grand Rapids


                         Badgley, Christopher     Woodhaven


                         Bailey, Geoffrey            Warren


 


10        8:30      Snyder, Michael             Royal Oak


                         Evans, Anthony             Southfield


                                                               


 


            8:39      Bales, Thom*                 Ann Arbor


                         Ross, Donald*               Lansing


 


            8:48      Mero, Rich*                   Romulus


                         Craft, Steve                    Ortonville


 


            8:57      Richards, Jerry*             Okemos


                         Fracassa, Dave*             Troy


                         Kidder, Mike*                Ann Arbor


 


            9:06      Cieslak, Jim*                 Rochester


                         DeNino, Joe*                 Taylor


                         Fox, Jon*                       Bingham Farms


 


            9:15      Mulhinch, Craig             Troy


                         Armstrong, Jeff*           E Lansing


                         Rachner, Rich*              Brighton


 


            9:24      Wilkinson, John             Troy


                         Tiltman, Bob*                Clawson


                         Todoroff, Thomas*        Milford


 


            9:33      DeSantis, Rick*             Bath


                         Kildea, Terry*                Okemos


                         Banghart, David*           Fowlerville


 


            9:42      Harmala, Doug*            Walled Lake


                         Halle, Roger*                 Chesterfield


                         Graham, David*            Lake Orion


 


            9:51      Waxenberg, Ben*          Southfield


                         Grill, Paul*                    Byron


                         Schulte, George*           W Bloomfield


 


            10:00    Magnotte, Matt*            Macomb


                         Potyczka, Glenn*           Romeo


                         Deel, Greg                     Bloomfield Hills


 


            10:09    Piazza, Michael*            Allen Park


                         Feiten, Dan*                  Commerce Twp


                         Kenworthy, Robert*      Clio


 


            10:18    Barry, Mike*                 Livonia


                         Shipley, Lonnie*            Rochester Hills


                         Morrow, Robert*           Troy


 


            10:27    McHale, Michael*         Macomb Twp


                         Firek, Frank                   Royal Oak


                         Black, Arthur*               Brighton



*Denotes Player Eligible for Senior Honor Roll
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.