15th Michigan Net Amateur
Country Club of Lansing
September 19 - September 20, 2016
Presented By:
Championship Pairings
Round 1 - 15th Michigan Net Amateur Championship

1          9:00      Fulkerson, Dave            Oakland


                         Von Bernthal, Hans       W Bloomfield


                         Areddy, Robert              Rochester Hills


 


            9:09      Macias, Rodolfo            Novi


                         Williams, Sam*              Plymouth


                         Garnick, Dan                 New Hudson


 


            9:18      Nelson, Neil                   Northville


                         Dalimonte, Richard        Orchard Lake


                         Adkins, Jonathan           Royal Oak


 


            9:27      Gillis, Jeffrey                 Commerce Twp


                         Haddad, Paul *              Midland


                         Badgley, Nicholas          Woodhaven


 


            9:36      Badgley, Christopher     Woodhaven


                         Camalo, Mike                Grand Rapids


                         Taylor, Michael              Sterling Heights


 


            9:45      Swartz, David                Commerce Twp


                         Sala, Gregory                 W Bloomfield


                         Lewis, William               Grand Blanc


 


            9:54      Kenneally, Kevin            Northville


                         Buehner, Adam              Westland


                         Evans, Anthony             Southfield


 


            10:03    Snyder, Michael             Royal Oak


                         Washington, Joe            Baldwin


                         Mu, Yusong                  E Lansing


 


            10:12    DeSantis, Rick*             Bath


                         Graham, David*            Lake Orion


 


            10:21    Armstrong, Jeff*           E Lansing


                         Piazza, Michael*            Allen Park


                         Mero, Rich*                   Romulus


 


            10:30    DeNino, Joe*                 Taylor


                         Deel, Greg                     Bloomfield Hills


                         Fracassa, Dave*             Troy


 


            10:39    Potyczka, Glenn*           Romeo


                         McHale, Michael*         Macomb Twp


                         Kildea, Terry*                Okemos


 


            10:48    Harmala, Doug*            Walled Lake


                         Firek, Frank                   Royal Oak


                         Banghart, David*           Fowlerville


 


            10:57    Magnotte, Matt*            Macomb


                         Kidder, Mike*                Ann Arbor


                         Craft, Steve                    Oxford


           


10        9:00      Fagan, David                 Warren


                         Szymanski, Steven         Rochester Hills


                         Molnar, Al*                   W Bloomfield


 


            9:09      Hayes, Michael              White Lake


                         Gronowski, Jacob          Troy


                         O'Neill, Matt                  Livonia


 


            9:18      Camalo, Matthew           Plymouth


                         Lee, Robert                    Macomb


                         Bohikian, Dickron         Brighton


 


            9:27      Dudek, Nicholas            Brownstown


                   


                         Nimer, Steve                  Wolverine Lake


 


            9:36      Wagoner, Jonathan        Royal Oak


                         Bernardara, Eric             Livonia


                         Popoff, Michael             Oakland Twp.


 


            9:45      Blank, Andy                  Franklin


                         Dinaj, Frank                   Swartz Creek


                         Ruane, Bill                     Macomb


 


            9:54      Bailey, Geoffrey            Warren


                         Miller, Dennis                Swartz Creek


                         Arbuthnot, Russ            Oakland Twp


 


            10:03    Wilkinson, John             Troy


                         Tiltman, Bob*                Clawson


                         Feiten, Dan*                  Commerce Twp


 


            10:12    Shipley, Lonnie*            Rochester Hills


                         Halle, Roger*                 Chesterfield


                         Todoroff, Thomas*        Milford


 


            10:21    Waxenberg, Ben*          Southfield


                         Cieslak, Jim*                 Rochester


                         Rachner, Rich*              Brighton


 


            10:30    Grill, Paul*                    Byron


                         Richards, Jerry*             Okemos


                         Mulhinch, Craig             Troy


 


            10:39    Bales, Thom*                 Ann Arbor


                         Ross, Donald*               Lansing


                        


 


            10:48    Fox, Jon*                       Bingham Farms


                         Black, Arthur*               Brighton


                         Schulte, George*           W Bloomfield


 


            10:57    Kenworthy, Robert*      Clio


                         Barry, Mike*                 Livonia


                         Morrow, Robert*           Troy



*Denotes Player Eligible for Senior Honor Roll
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.