Championship Pairings
26th GAM Net Team Championship - Travis Pointe

1          8:00      Waidknecht, Ray            Chesterfield


                         Cloyd, Aaron                 Eastpointe


                         Vandenberg, David*      Northville


                         Shanley, Jim                  Grosse Pte Woods



            8:10      Areddy, Robert              Rochester Hills


                         Harrison, Chris              Warren


                         Badgley, Nicholas          Woodhaven


                         Arnoldy, Geoffrey         Wyandotte



            8:20      Rice, Russell                  Grosse Pte Woods


                         Zablocki, Ty                   Chesterfield


                         Badgley, Christopher     Woodhaven


                         Whitey, Michael             Trenton



            8:30      Blackmore, Ronald        Lake Orion


                         Renaud, Kevin               Sylvan lake


                         Mauro, James*              Lansing


                         Piper, Robert*                Lowell



            8:40      McHale, Jack*               Macomb Twp


                         McHale, Michael*         Macomb Twp


                         Klaus, JJ                        Clare


                         Jenkins, Anthony           Midland



            8:50      Bernardi, Stephen          Macomb


                         Faulkner, Scott               Bloomfield Hills


                         LaForges, Joseph           Rochester Hills


                         Nimer, Steve                  Wolverine Lake



            9:00      Kapp, Bill                       Brighton


                         Swendris, Jim*              Ann Arbor


                         Mulhern, Tom*              Macomb


                         Popoff, Michael             Oakland Twp.



            9:10      Hoelscher, John*           Canton


                         Feiler, Fred*                  S Lyon


                         Kenneally, Kevin            Northville


                         DiSalvo, Michael           Plymouth



            9:20      Meadows, Keith*           Fowlerville


                         Fisher, Paul*                  Chesterfield


                         Magnotte, Matt*            Macomb


                         Tesarz, Rodney              Southfield



            9:30      Gignac, Nancy*             Davisburg


                         Bildstein, Corey             Commerce Twp


                         Stauffer, Jeff                  Mecosta


                         Stauffer, Deb                 Mecosta






10        8:00      Messer, Gregory*          Westland


                         Rucinski, Michael*        Ann Arbor


                         Mero, Rich*                   Romulus


                         Cherry, Brandon            Wixom



            8:10      Cotter, Michael              Plymouth


                         Kashawlic, Leon            Novi


                         Jones, Dwaine               Canton


                         Kotzian, Kevin               Livonia



            8:20      Camalo, Matthew           Plymouth


                         Camalo, Mike                Grand Rapids


                         Sakraida, Stephen          Troy


                         Zawicki, Eric                  Troy



            8:30      Scollin, Tim                   Oxford


                         Morgan, Brian               Rochester Hills


                         Gouda, Sean                  Lathrup Village


                         Johnson, Yvette             Farmington Hills



            8:40      Anderson, Keith             Trenton


                         Kleiner, Michael             Clawson


                         Sarris, John                    Waterford


                         Sarris, Steve*                 Ferndale



            8:50      Tran, Tung                     Troy


                         Bailey, Geoffrey            Warren


                         Christians, Brad             Fountain


                         Christians, Andrew        Grosse Pointe



            9:00      Marques, Steven*          Richmond


                         Brunsman, Karl              Fraser


                         Golden, Adam               Warren


                         Drouillard, Gerald          Canton



            9:10      Taschler, Jacob              Westland


                         Dietz, William                Livonia


                         Carter, Stuart*                Royal Oak


                         Grout, Paul*                  Birmingham



            9:20      Sweitzer, Walter*           Birmingham


                         Sheckell, Frank*            Birmingham


                         Manning, Carl*              Novi


                         Manning, Michelle*       Novi



            9:30     Hobson, Bill                  Saginaw


                         Waske, Tom*                 Saginaw


                         Lowry, Sean                  Brighton


                         Lowry, Deirdre*            Brighton



*Denotes Player Eligible for Senior Honor Roll
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.