Championship Pairings
7th GAM Senior/Mid-Am Team Championship - Dearborn CC

1A           Emsley,

Ray*                   Davisburg


                Zuraw,

Mark                    Sterling Hts


                Zylstra,

Bill*                     Dearborn Hts


                Ignasiak,

Mike                  Saline


 


1B           Jones,

Rick*                     Washington


                Kolton,

Paul                      Livonia


                Solverson,

Paul*              Bloomfield Hills


                Rillema,

Kurt                    Orchard Lake


 


2A           Juett,

Lee*                        Bloomfield
Hills


                Spencer,

Eric                    Bloomfield Hills


                Anderson,

Doug*             Bay City


                Anderson,

Ryan               Midland


 


3A           Kotarba,

Andy*                Lansing


                Murphy,

John                   Lansing


                Marx,

Joe*                       Holland


                Lubahn,

Casey                  Williamston


 


4A           Leebove,

Dick*                Bloomfield Hills


                Modell,

J.J.                       Bloomfield
Hills


                Furlong,

Kevin*               Livonia


                King,

Brian                       W. Bloomfield


 


5A           Peterson,

Doug*               Holland


                Bricker,

Jason                   Spring Lake


                Witkowski,

Gary*            Baroda


                Witkowski,

Gary              Rockford


 


6A           Kohlmeier,

Jace*              Sarnia


                Hill,

Graham                     Sarnia


                Ennis,

Kevin*                   Plymouth


                Jaschuk,

Scott                   Milford


 


6B           Masterson, Tom*              Brighton


                Millington,

Ed                  Brighton


                McInerney,

Michael*       Bloomfield Hills


                Stevens,

Thomas              Macomb Twp


 


7A           Vomastek,

Ed*                 Traverse City


                Schaffler,

Pat                    Traverse City


                Crilley,

Pat*                      East Lansing


                Brownback,

David           Haslett


 


8A           Fordyce,

Pete*                  Highland


                Harrison,

Bill                    Milford


                Fugenschuh,

Dave*          Ann Arbor


                Landi,

James                     Ann Arbor


 


9A           Hall,

David                       Birmingham


                Wayne,

Mitchell*             Bloomfield Hills


                Mamayek,

Jerry*              Commerce Twp


                Daigle,

Leo                       Wixom


 


10A         Herpich,

Rick*                 Orchard Lake


                Anderson,

Michael           Northville


                Lewis,

Jim*                      Novi


                Carpenter,

Bryan              Allen Park


 


11A         Seehase, Dave*                 Marshall


                Dobbins,

Andrew             Albion


                Vandermass,

Bill*            Novi


                Williams,

Rick                  Northville


 


11B         Merrifield,

Gary*             Beverly Hills


                Janssen,

Dan                    Beverly Hills


                Walsh,

Pat*                      Macomb


                Hamby,

Bruce                  Royal Oak


 


12A         Barry,

Steve*                    Mattawan


                Liggett,

Benjamin             Mattawan


                Armstrong,

John*            Grosse Ile


                Wilson,

Brian                   Rochester Hills


 


13A         Simmons,

Don*               Northville


                Kirkland,

Kevin                Northville


                Ray, Mike*                       Dearborn


                Noblit, Brad                      Southgate


 


14A         Schulz,

Markus*              Fort Gratiot


                Schulz,

Dieter                   Fort Gratiot


                Garber,

Richard*              Saginaw


                Wenglikowski,

Mike        Freeland


 


14B         Stark,

Jim*                       Mt. Pleasant


                Ribitch,

Raymond             Mt Pleasant


                Gallagher,

Randy*            Mt Pleasant


                Burgan,

Rob                     Lake Isabella


 


15A         O'Neill,

Michael*             Troy


                Spanke,

Corey                  Royal Oak


                Leonard,

Kirk*                 W Bloomfield


                Moore,

Paul                      Waterford


 


16A         Deptula,

Frank*                Grand Rapids


                Bielawa,

Matt                   Royal Oak


                Johnson,

Joseph*             New Boston


                Dudek,

Frank                   Carleton


 


17A         Daiek,

Karl*                     Bloomfield Twp


                Daiek,

David                    Perrysburg


                Shaw,

Dennis*                 Shelby Twp


                Litfin,

Bill                         Macomb Twp


 


18A         Djurdjev,

Fred*                Troy


                Leach,

John                      Macomb Twp


                Manczyk,

Walter*            Washington


                Pioch,

Dean                      Macomb



*Denotes Player Eligible for Senior Honor Roll
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.