Presented By:
GMAC Mortgage
Championship Results
27th Girls Jr. Championship 14-15 yr. Olds

Last nameFirst NameAffiliation1st Rnd.2nd Rnd.Final
WarnerSahnnonLivonia8075155
Shu LouisaW. Bloomfield8176157
MeierChristineRochester Hills8181162
MeierAmyRochester Hills8381164
NagelElizabethDeWitt8284166
HetchlerBryceClinton Twp.8585170
KoechliVanessaBrighton8685171
ThermanAlexisAnn Arbor8786173
MassaMaddiHolt8491175
TroyanovichSamanthaGrosse pte. Shrs.9284176
EckerElizabethNiles8691177
MatuszakNatalieTrverse City9582177
BenscoterJacquelineMetamora8594179
LeeMinjooClarkston9394187
BeurmannMelissaJackson101104205
TheutKimberlyHarrison Twp.99110209
HerringStephanieTroy111112223
PriceStephanieNovi120122242
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.