Presented By:
GMAC Mortgage
Championship Results
27th MI Girls Jr. Championship-36 Hole Results

BowlesMichelleDavidson7671147
SmithAshleyPlymouth7677153
WarnerShannon Livonia8075155
ShuLouisaW. Bloomfield8176157
MeierChristineRochester Hills8181162
KoskeStephanieSwartz Creek8677163
MeierAmyRochester Hills8381164
NirenbergSarahW. Bloomfield8381164
SpaldingMelissaMonroe8680166
YamaokaKristiZeeland8581166
NagelElizabethDeWitt8284166
FleetStephanyDeWitt8582167
NeigebauerBethanyAnn Arbor8384167
McDermaidAstinGrand Blanc8385168
TimmerPaigeGrand Rapids8088168
BarbourSusieE. Grand Rapids8485169
TylerAllisonGrand Rapids8287169
HetchlerBryceClinton Twp.8585170
DavisKatelinWhitmore Lake8685171
KoechliVanessaBrighton8685171
SchramJacquelineWhite Lakes8586171
ThermanAlexisAnn Arbor8786173
DowningAdrianneNorthville8886174
MassaMaddiHolt8491175
TroyanovichSamanthaGrosse Pte Shores9284176
SnyderSusanNorthville8789176
BrehmNatalieMt. Pleasant8294176
MatuszakNatalieTraverse City9582177
EckerElizabethNiles8691177
MassaMeganHolt8493177
BostikNancyHorton9385178
KellerBrittanyDexter9187178
StefanAlainnaDearborn9386179
Benscoter,JacquelineMetamora8594179
KeaneJennaSarnia9487181
GrunkemeyerLynnRochester Hills9091181
LeeMinjooClarkston9394187
FulkerthChristineWashington Twp.9696192
SchanerCarolynCaledonia9696192
BeurmannMelissaJackson101104205
TheutKimberlyHarrison Twp.99110209
RoseTeleiciaClinton Twp.98114212
DuronCatalineAnn Arbor108114222
HerringStephanieTroy111112223
PriceStephanieNovi120122242
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.