Presented By:
Championship Pairings
2nd GAM Super Senior Championship - Round 2

1        8:00    Monger, Bill*           Brighton


                   Cykowski, Mark*      Rochester Hills


                   O'Donovan, John*    Grand Rapids


 


         8:10    Backiel, Fred*          Brooklyn


                   Blank, Dick*            Snover


                   Maidment, Ray*       Saline


                   Kutney, Frank*        Highland


 


         8:20    Jambor, John*         Brighton


                   Bachtel, Dick*         Linden


                   O'Connor, Thomas* Highland


                   Burke, Richard*       Flint


 


         8:30    King, Joe*               Bay City


                   Johnston, Claud*     Ann Arbor


                   Thrasher, John*       Sarnia


                   Kukes, Mike*           Birmingham


 


         8:40    Riegel, Al*              Maple City


                   Chosid, Paul*          W Bloomfield


                   Ray, Richard*          Kissimmee


                   Phillips, Michael*     Bloomfield Hills


 


         8:50    Laws, Fred*            Troy


                   Downs, Thomas*     Rochester Hills


                   Savage, Ken*          Rochester Hills


 


         9:00    Sheckell, Frank*      Birmingham


                   Cunningham, Kerry* Grosse Pte


                   Spitz, Bradley*         Royal Oak


 


         9:10    Stollsteimer, Jack*   Ann Arbor


                   Guyselman, Charles*            Dewitt


                   Rossiter, Brian*       Wixom


 


         9:20    MacDonald, Jim*     Ann Arbor


                   Wilbert, James*       Northville


                   Pratt, John*            Troy


                   Korkoske, Dennis*   E Lansing


 


         9:30    Holleran, Bill*          Shelby Twp


                   Yamokoski, William*            St Joseph


                   Grant, Bob*             Ann Arbor


                   VonGruben, Bob*     Grand Rapids


 


         9:40    Lindholm, John*      Grand Blanc


                   Ruelle, David*         Waterford


                   Vandermass, Bill*    Novi


                   Gasper, Steve*        Birmingham


 


         9:50    Kuhl, Roger*           Jackson


                   Sheak, Jeff*            W Bloomfield


                   Edwards, Chuck*     Novi


                   Gregg, Daniel*        Ann Arbor


 


         10:00  Camalo, Craig*        Ann Arbor


                   McTear, David*        Redford


                   Mlynarczyk, James*  Northville


                   Rietema, Dan*        Grand Rapids


 


         10:10  Fiedorek, Paul*        Charlevoix


                   Quitiquit, Gary*       Highland


                   Russell, Jim*           Stevensville


                   Moore, Terry*          Grand Rapids


 


         10:20  Cook, Jeff*              Howell


                   Dillon, George*        Midland


                   Perrine, Ron*          Holt


                   Peterson, Jim*        Dowagiac


 


         10:30  Hagenbach, Rick*    Brighton


                   Saputo, Pete*         Bloomfield Hills


                   Byrnes, George L*    Indian River


                   French, John*          Bloomfield Hills



*Denotes Player Eligible for Senior Honor Roll
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.