Presented By:
Championship Pairings
95th GAM Championship - Barton Hills CC

Round One


1          8:00      Andrus, Jordan              Pinckney


                         Goble, Andrew              Brighton


                         Nunn, Eric                     DeWitt


 


            8:09      Kneen, Jake                    White Lake


                         Messner, Bryce              Howell


                         Rodes, Kyle                   Plymouth


 


            8:18      Guisinger, Jamie            Troy


                         Multer, Jared                  Battle Creek


                         Park, Nick                      Howell


 


            8:27      Baker, Casey                  Novi


                         Strickland, Scott             Birmingham


                         White, Mitchell              Muskegon


 


            8:36      Jankowski, Matt            Grosse Pte Shores


                         Oakes, Sean                   Royal Oak


                         Vincent, Deaven            Clio


 


            8:45      Bonamici, Nick              Grosse Ile


                         Bonema, Nicholas          Troy


                         Winiarski, Nicholas       Flushing


 


            8:54      May, Jason                    Oakland


                         Sullivan, Tom                Grosse Pte


                         Vaclav, David                Flat Rock


 


            9:03      Bowser, Evan                Dearborn


                         Stevens, Tom                 Northville


                         Spencer, Eric                  Bloomfield Hills


 


            9:12      Massa, Nick                   Livonia


                         Petrovich, Kyle              W Bloomfield


                         Piot Jr., Glenn                Canton


 


            9:21      Hooks, Joe                     Commerce Twp


                         Piot, James                     Canton


                         Rayman, Tyler               Otsego


 


            9:30      Buckley, Garret              Novi


                         Hall, David                    Birmingham


                         Hudson, Brett                Bloomfield Hills


 


            9:39      Bastion, Brad                 Shelby Twp


                         Gelardi, Tom                  Whitmore Lake


                         Smith, Andrew              Troy


 


            9:48      Davies, Greg                  W Bloomfield


                         Sorentino, Anthony       Shelby Twp.


                         Johnson, Chad               Monroe


 


            9:57      DiFilippo, Scott             Rochester Hills


                         Ulle, Mikey                    Novi


                         Schooff, John                Grosse Pte Farms




10        8:00      Marshall, Brent              Rives Junction


                         Spayd, Samuel               Livonia


                         Zyber, Ben                     Swartz Creek


 


            8:09      Montpas, Joe                 Flushing


                         Radom, Jake                  Huntington Woods


                         Weller, Jack                   Swartz Creek


 


            8:18      Jackson, Taylor              Ann Arbor


                         Ritchie, Phil                   Novi


                         Stimac, Joey                   Vernon


 


            8:27      Lendzion, Spencer         Rochester Hills


                         Stevens, Andrew           Northville


                         Watkins, Alex                Dearborn


 


            8:36      Dombrowski, Alex        Gaylord


                         Kollin, Max                    Farmington Hills


                         Roberts, Kory                Battle Creek


 


            8:45      Golomb, Nate                Belmont


                         Schaffler, Patrick           Traverse City


                         White, Adam                  Northville


 


            8:54      Chapman, Andrew         Traverse City


                         Singh, Manak               Troy


                         Werkmeister, Tom         Grandville


 


            9:03      Coda, Chance                 Grand Rapids


                         Sarokin, Andrew           Novi


                         Trosper, Donnie             Canton


 


            9:12      Barnes, Jim                    Bloomfield Hills


                         Crandall, Rick                Fenton


                         Vozza, Chris                  Bloomfield Hills


 


            9:21      Fischer, Dan                  Davison


                         Kelley, Mike                  Clio


                         LeVan, David                Ann Arbor


 


            9:30      Ellis, Dan                       Lansing


                         Heinze, Josh                  Canton


                         McKalko, Steve             Troy


 


            9:39      Comito, Anthony           Macomb


                         Hughes, Bryce               Lakeshore


                         Petzak, Brandon             Ypsilanti


 


            9:48      George, Merrick            Fenton


                         Vanderburg, Andrew     Eau Claire


                         Vanderhagen, Martin     Macomb


 


            9:57      Genovesi, Domonic       Flushing


                         Kives, Steve                   Bloomfield Hills


                         Oliphant, David             Royal Oak


Round Two


1          1:30      Marshall, Brent              Rives Junction


                         Spayd, Samuel               Livonia


                         Zyber, Ben                     Swartz Creek


 


            1:39      Montpas, Joe                 Flushing


                         Radom, Jake                  Huntington Woods


                         Weller, Jack                   Swartz Creek


 


            1:48      Jackson, Taylor              Ann Arbor


                         Ritchie, Phil                   Novi


                         Stimac, Joey                   Vernon


 


            1:57      Lendzion, Spencer         Rochester Hills


                         Stevens, Andrew           Northville


                         Watkins, Alex                Dearborn


 


            2:06      Dombrowski, Alex        Gaylord


                         Kollin, Max                    Farmington Hills


                         Roberts, Kory                Battle Creek


 


            2:15      Golomb, Nate                Belmont


                         Schaffler, Patrick           Traverse City


                         White, Adam                  Northville


 


            2:24      Chapman, Andrew         Traverse City


                         Singh, Manak               Troy


                         Werkmeister, Tom         Grandville


 


            2:33      Coda, Chance                 Grand Rapids


                         Sarokin, Andrew           Novi


                         Trosper, Donnie             Canton


 


            2:42      Barnes, Jim                    Bloomfield Hills


                         Crandall, Rick                Fenton


                         Vozza, Chris                  Bloomfield Hills


 


            2:51      Fischer, Dan                  Davison


                         Kelley, Mike                  Clio


                         LeVan, David                Ann Arbor


 


            3:00      Ellis, Dan                       Lansing


                         Heinze, Josh                  Canton


                         McKalko, Steve             Troy


 


            3:09      Comito, Anthony           Macomb


                         Hughes, Bryce               Lakeshore


                         Petzak, Brandon             Ypsilanti


 


            3:18      George, Merrick            Fenton


                         Vanderburg, Andrew     Eau Claire


                         Vanderhagen, Martin     Macomb


 


            3:27      Genovesi, Domonic       Flushing


                         Kives, Steve                   Bloomfield Hills


                         Oliphant, David             Royal Oak





10        1:30      Andrus, Jordan              Pinckney


                         Goble, Andrew              Brighton


                         Nunn, Eric                     DeWitt


 


            1:39      Kneen, Jake                    White Lake


                         Messner, Bryce              Howell


                         Rodes, Kyle                   Plymouth


 


            1:48      Guisinger, Jamie            Troy


                         Multer, Jared                  Battle Creek


                         Park, Nick                      Howell


 


            1:57      Baker, Casey                  Novi


                         Strickland, Scott             Birmingham


                         White, Mitchell              Muskegon


 


            2:06      Jankowski, Matt            Grosse Pte Shores


                         Oakes, Sean                   Royal Oak


                         Vincent, Deaven            Clio


 


            2:15      Bonamici, Nick              Grosse Ile


                         Bonema, Nicholas          Troy


                         Winiarski, Nicholas       Flushing


 


            2:24      May, Jason                    Oakland


                         Sullivan, Tom                Grosse Pte


                         Vaclav, David                Flat Rock


 


            2:33      Bowser, Evan                Dearborn


                         Spencer, Eric                  Bloomfield Hills


                         Stevens, Tom                 Northville


 


            2:42      Massa, Nick                   Livonia


                         Petrovich, Kyle              W Bloomfield


                         Piot Jr., Glenn                Canton


 


            2:51      Hooks, Joe                     Commerce Twp


                         Piot, James                     Canton


                         Rayman, Tyler               Otsego


 


            3:00      Buckley, Garret              Novi


                         Hall, David                    Birmingham


                         Hudson, Brett                Bloomfield Hills


 


            3:09      Bastion, Brad                 Shelby Twp


                         Gelardi, Tom                  Whitmore Lake


                         Smith, Andrew              Troy


 


            3:18      Davies, Greg                  W Bloomfield


                         Johnson, Chad               Monroe


                         Sorentino, Anthony       Shelby Twp.


 


            3:27      DiFilippo, Scott             Rochester Hills


                         Schooff, John                Grosse Pte Farms


                         Ulle, Mikey                    Novi



*Denotes Player Eligible for Senior Honor Roll
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.