Championship Results
FINAL RESULTS: GAM Sr. Women's Championship
  Last Name First Name Affiliation Flight R1 G R1 N R2 G R2 N T Gross T Net
 1 DelCamp Terry Grand Blanc A 76 77 153 Champion
 2 Garety Joan Ada A 81 73 154 Runner-Up
 3 Schmid Barb Grand Rapids A 75 80 155
 4 Cecconi Becky Florence A 78 79 157
 5 Benford Donna Linden A 78 81 159
 6 Tyler Pam Grand Rapids A 83 82 165
  Weiss Shelly Southfield A 82 83 165
 8 Campbell Sue Kalamazoo A 83 83 166
  Sauve Irene Clio A 83 83 166
  Whitehead Maureen Charlevoix A 80 86 166
 11 Maier Amy Dexter A 85 83 168
  Micklow Sue Marquette A 84 84 168
 13 Eisenga Kathy Spring Lake A 81 89 170
  Upton Frances Roscommon A 87 83 170
 15 Plaisier Karen Ishpeming A 86 85 171
 16 Obermeyer Cindy Dallas A 86 87 173
  Pospiech Lori Grand Rapids A 88 85 173
 18 Kurtz Diane Metamora A 92 86 178
 19 Ossola Mary Jane Northville A 90 89 179
  Zeigler Chris Richland A 92 87 179
 21 Lazzaro Judy Troy A 92 88 180
 22 Cenko Claudia Beverly Hills A 84 101 185
  Reynolds Elizabeth M Harbor Springs A 94 91 185
 24 Childers Julie Northville A 91 96 187
 25 Brant Linda Cadillac A 95 93 188
 
 1 Rogers Lori Washington B 80 69 76 64 156 133 Gross Champion
 2 Larsen Daryl Grand Rapids B 81 69 79 66 160 135 Net Champion
 3 Rogers Deb Ada B 78 70 83 75 161 145
 4 Bezilla Karen* Harbor Springs B 83 72 82 71 165 143 Super Sr. Champion
 5 Kalahar Cathy Harbor Springs B 82 70 86 74 168 144
 6 Horning Debra Bloomfield Hills B 83 72 86 75 169 147
  Kiino Diane Kalamazoo B 89 81 80 71 169 152
 8 Bayagich Olivia Washington B 83 71 88 75 171 146
 9 Madej Suzanne* Detroit B 88 73 85 69 173 142
 10 Temple Linda Northville B 93 82 82 71 175 153
 11 Noe Kim* Flushing B 94 84 83 72 177 156
 12 Shoemaker Susan Livonia B 90 76 88 74 178 150
 13 Chain Linda* Milford B 89 74 92 76 181 150
  Collins Mary Walker B 90 75 91 75 181 150
  Miettinen Kimberly Hazel Park B 95 81 86 71 181 152
 16 Schultz Theresa* Cheboygan B 93 81 89 77 182 158
 17 Dyksterhouse Martha Cross Village B 92 77 91 76 183 153
 18 Puffenberger Helen New Hudson B 86 74 99 87 185 161
 19 Blue Dottie* Mason B 93 78 94 78 187 156
  Shields Mary Commerce Twp B 93 80 94 80 187 160
 21 Murray Jean* Mt Pleasant B 95 80 97 81 192 161
 
 1 Peet Sharon Pinckney C 84 67 84 67 168 134 Gross Champion
 2 Padmos Phyllis Northville C 84 68 87 70 171 138 Net Champion
 3 MacPherson Theresa Royal Oak C 86 69 91 73 177 142
 4 Bowman Carol* Boyne City C 91 73 90 71 181 144
 5 Taylor Denise Northville C 88 71 95 77 183 148
 6 Hahn Kathleen Northville C 91 71 93 73 184 144
  Pinkard Cynthia* Southfield C 96 80 88 72 184 152
 8 Buth Danielle Ada C 94 78 91 74 185 152
  Butzner Anna Grand Rapids C 90 71 95 76 185 147
  Reilly Kay* Grosse Ile C 86 68 99 80 185 148
  Schnoor Jane* Rockford C 94 76 91 72 185 148
 12 Grant Cheryl* Ann Arbor C 92 72 95 75 187 147
  Miller Gail* Weidman C 93 74 94 75 187 149
 14 Kearns Karen Bloomfield Hills C 90 70 98 77 188 147
 15 Rule Kimberly Harbor Springs C 91 73 99 80 190 153
 16 Condino Karen* Warren C 97 78 94 74 191 152
 17 Stemple Melissa* Flushing C 99 82 93 75 192 157
  Tischler Janie Clarkston C 95 76 97 77 192 153
  Vandenberg Melissa Northville C 95 79 97 80 192 159
 20 Easterwood Jane Harbor Springs C 101 83 99 80 200 163
 
 1 Stoddard Linda* Walled Lake D 99 76 90 66 189 142 Gross Champion
 2 Pravato Ellen * Romeo D 95 71 95 71 190 142 Net Champion
 3 Tarkowski Sue Clio D 98 77 94 72 192 149
  VanBecelaere Vicki* Clinton Twp D 97 76 95 73 192 149
 5 Coury Barb* Plymouth D 101 80 93 72 194 152
 6 Wold Sara* Ann Arbor D 101 80 94 73 195 153
 7 Darish Mary Ellen Northville D 94 73 102 81 196 154
 8 Brennan Kathy Plymouth D 100 76 97 72 197 148
  Donohoe Elaine Northville D 99 74 98 72 197 146
 10 Cleland Joan* Bloomfield Hills D 102 79 96 72 198 151
  Porter Barbara* Walled Lake D 103 78 95 69 198 147
 12 Trimble Audrey* Charlevoix D 97 76 102 80 199 156
 13 Buechel Denise Walled Lake D 97 72 105 79 202 151
 14 DeMaire Patricia* Sterling Heights D 100 77 103 79 203 156
 15 Merrick Susan* W Bloomfield D 111 89 96 73 207 162
 16 Zalupski Susan Northville D 102 79 107 83 209 162
 17 Israel Joan* Romeo D 106 81 105 79 211 160
 18 MacIntosh Martha* Northville D 106 81 107 81 213 162
 19 Crew Rose* Clinton Twp D 107 87 112 91 219 178
 20 Worden Corinne* Brownstown D 102 77 119 93 221 170
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.