Championship Results
19th GAM Women's Sr. Championship Results
Last Name First Name Hcap Affiliation Flight Gross Net
Schmid Barb 3 Grand Rapids A 75
DelCamp Terry 3 Grand Blanc A 76
Benford Donna 4 Linden A 78
Cecconi Becky 7 Florence A 78
Whitehead Maureen 4 Charlevoix A 80
Garety Joan 5 Ada A 81
Eisenga Kathy 7 Spring Lake A 81
Weiss Shelly 7 Southfield A 82
Campbell Sue 4 Kalamazoo A 83
Sauve Irene 7 Clio A 83
Tyler Pam 10 Grand Rapids A 83
Micklow Sue 10 Marquette A 84
Cenko Claudia 7 Beverly Hills A 84
Maier Amy 9 Dexter A 85
Obermeyer Cindy 9 Dallas A 86
Plaisier Karen 9 Ishpeming A 86
Upton Frances 10 Roscommon A 87
Pospiech Lori 7 Grand Rapids A 88
Ossola Mary Jane 10 Northville A 90
Childers Julie 13 Northville A 91
Zeigler Chris 7 Richland A 92
Lazzaro Judy 10 Troy A 92
Kurtz Diane 13 Metamora A 92
Reynolds Elizabeth M 13 Harbor Springs A 94
Brant Linda 14 Cadillac A 95
Rogers Deb 8 Ada B 78 70
Rogers Lori 11 Washington B 80 69
Larsen Daryl 12 Grand Rapids B 81 69
Kalahar Cathy 12 Harbor Springs B 82 70
Horning Debra 11 Bloomfield Hills B 83 72
Bezilla Karen* 11 Harbor Springs B 83 72
Bayagich Olivia 12 Washington B 83 71
Puffenberger Helen 12 New Hudson B 86 74
Madej Suzanne* 15 Detroit B 88 73
Chain Linda* 15 Milford B 89 74
Kiino Diane 8 Kalamazoo B 89 81
Collins Mary 15 Walker B 90 75
Shoemaker Susan 14 Livonia B 90 76
Dyksterhouse Martha 15 Cross Village B 92 77
Shields Mary 13 Commerce Twp B 93 80
Temple Linda 11 Northville B 93 82
Blue Dottie* 15 Mason B 93 78
Schultz Theresa* 12 Cheboygan B 93 81
Noe Kim* 10 Flushing B 94 84
Miettinen Kimberly 14 Hazel Park B 95 81
Murray Jean* 15 Mt Pleasant B 95 80
Peet Sharon 17 Pinckney C 84 67
Padmos Phyllis 16 Northville C 84 68
MacPherson Theresa 17 Royal Oak C 86 69
Reilly Kay* 18 Grosse Ile C 86 68
Taylor Denise 17 Northville C 88 71
Butzner Anna 19 Grand Rapids C 90 71
Kearns Karen 20 Bloomfield Hills C 90 70
Bowman Carol* 18 Boyne City C 91 73
Hahn Kathleen 20 Northville C 91 71
Rule Kimberly 18 Harbor Springs C 91 73
Grant Cheryl* 20 Ann Arbor C 92 72
Miller Gail* 19 Weidman C 93 74
Schnoor Jane* 18 Rockford C 94 76
Buth Danielle 16 Ada C 94 78
Tischler Janie 19 Clarkston C 95 76
Vandenberg Melissa 16 Northville C 95 79
Pinkard Cynthia* 16 Southfield C 96 80
Condino Karen* 19 Warren C 97 78
Stemple Melissa* 17 Flushing C 99 82
Easterwood Jane 18 Harbor Springs C 101 83
Crew Rose* 20 Clinton Twp C 107 87
Darish Mary Ellen 21 Northville D 94 73
Pravato Ellen * 24 Romeo D 95 71
VanBecelaere Vicki* 21 Clinton Twp D 97 76
Trimble Audrey* 21 Charlevoix D 97 76
Buechel Denise 25 Walled Lake D 97 72
Tarkowski Sue 21 Clio D 98 77
Donohoe Elaine 25 Northville D 99 74
Stoddard Linda* 23 Walled Lake D 99 76
Brennan Kathy 24 Plymouth D 100 76
DeMaire Patricia* 23 Sterling Heights D 100 77
Coury Barb* 21 Plymouth D 101 80
Wold Sara* 21 Ann Arbor D 101 80
Worden Corinne* 25 Brownstown D 102 77
Zalupski Susan 23 Northville D 102 79
Cleland Joan* 23 Bloomfield Hills D 102 79
Porter Barbara* 25 Walled Lake D 103 78
Israel Joan* 25 Romeo D 106 81
MacIntosh Martha* 25 Northville D 106 81
Merrick Susan* 22 W Bloomfield D 111 89
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.