4th Michigan Net Amateur
Fortress
September 19 - September 20, 2005
Presented By:
Pepsi
Championship Results
4th Net Amateur Championship-Men's Division

Last NameFirst NameAffiliationRnd. 1Rnd. 2Total
BaileyGeoffreyMacomb6170131
MondalekMichaelHarper Woods6567132
CarlsonJackDexter6667133
SchultzJeremyHanover7064134
BohikianDickronBrighton6570135
VanIttersumDonaldRomeo6769136
PriebeRonWhite Lake7068138
SircelyKraigGaylord6672138
McHaleMichaelMacomb Township6574139
GavinMichaelMidland6674140
KorodyJasonHowell7763140
KozakSteveClinton Twp7070140
SchatzleyScottFreeland7070140
HolmesDavidWhitmore Lake7071141
KnoxJamesOxford7071141
PlaskeyAJBerkley7170141
DAntonioJamesNorhtville6973142
MandevilleShawnKalamazoo7072142
GrahamDavidBloomfield Hills6974143
VokeKevinRochester Hills7172143
HillCamTroy7767144
RaueDenisClarkston6975144
ShipleyLonnieRochester Hills6876144
BoumansourMikeFranklin7570145
RiedRhettMason7669145
FrayneMikeFarmington Hills7868146
LamMichaelBirmingham7274146
BelottiDavidRochester Hills7870148
WoodDanielLivonia7375148
DeGraziaAlbertCanton7476150
SchmuckerBrianRochester Hills7377150
Sibley Jr.TomCedar Springs7773150
PattersonSmithLansing7378151
SchlusselBarryRoyal Oak7873151
HuntJamesWaterford7379152
MinichielloAnthonyCanton7676152
NewtonGregLavonia7973152
PlettaKevinNovi8370153
YaquintoMarkLivonia7380153
ZawickiEricAuburn Hills7183154
SajjavaroZackWhite Lake7284156
VogtStephenWashington7779156
McHaleJackMacomb Township7187158
ZinkSteveRochester Hills7090160
MatwayJamesShelby Twp8576161
ParkEdwardTroy7984163
SuuppiClaytonOtisville8183164
KingCraigLathrup Village70142212
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.