Championship Pairings
25th GAM Net Team Championship

1          8:00      Mraunac, Brian             

                         OBrien, Russell             Ann Arbor

                         Croft, Ryan                    Wyandotte

                         Garnick, Dan                 New Hudson

 

            8:10      Cotter, Michael              Plymouth

                         Kashawlic, Leon            Novi

                         Messer, Gregory*          Westland

                         Gregory, Charles           Birmingham

 

            8:20      Vande Vrede, Justin      Clinton Twp.

                         Pink, Dan                       Kimball

                         Damico, Mark*              Shelby Township

                         Gielarowski, Greg         Canton

 

            8:30      Wilkinson, John             Troy

                         Zink, Stephen                 Rochester Hills

                         Rice, Russell                  Grosse Pte Woods

                         Zablocki, Ty                   Chesterfield

 

            8:40      Kildea, Terry*                Okemos

                         DeSantis, Rick*             Bath

                         Ash, Paul*                     Brighton

                         McTear, David*             Redford

 

            8:50      Harmych, William          Ypsilanti

                         Roll, Eric                        Belleville

                         Muhleck, James             West Bloomfield

                         Thompson, Nathan        Howell

 

            9:00      Bitters, Scott*                Dexter

                         McCall, Brian*              Ann Arbor

                         MacEachern, Leonard*  Grosse Pte Farms

                         Trefzer, Ron*                 Grosse Pte Woods

 

            9:10      Meadows, Keith*           Fowlerville

                         Fisher, Paul*                  Chesterfield

                         Golden, Adam               Warren

                         Drouillard, Gerald          Canton

 

            9:20      Hamilton, Mike              Northville

                         Hamilton, Jason             Northville

                         Pollock, David               Clarkston

                         May, Michael                 Rochester

 

            9:30      Schulte, George*           West Bloomfield

                         Jardine, William             Ortonville

                         Vitale, Vince                  Washington

                         Blake, Chad                   Shelby Twp

 

 10        8:00      Blank, Dick*                  Snover

                         Jerome, Duane*             Sandusky

                         Camalo, Craig*              Ann Arbor

                         Camalo, Matthew           Plymouth

 

            8:10      Dreffs, Ryan                  Ray Twp

                         Vanhoorelbeke, Jeff       macomb twp

                         Sakraida, Stephen          Troy

                         Zawicki, Eric                  Troy

 

            8:20      LaCourse, Scott             Big Rapids

                         Woodworth, Jon            Big Rapids

                         Jones, Dwaine               Canton

                         Kotzian, Kevin               Livonia

 

            8:30      Arnoldy, Geoffrey         Wyandotte

                         Badgley, Nicholas          Woodhaven

                         Areddy, Robert              Rochester Hills

                         Harrison, Chris              Warren

 

            8:40      DeGrazia, Albert*          Canton

                         Tolonen, Tom*              Troy

                         Jenkins, Anthony           Midland

                         Klaus, JJ                        Clare

 

            8:50      Campbell, David*          Lake Orion

                         Mage, Ken*                   Rochester Hills

                         Brunsman, Karl              Fraser

                         Marques, Steven            Richmond

 

            9:00      Kapp, Bill                       Brighton

                         Swendris, Jim*              Ann Arbor

                         Rachner, Rich*              Brighton

                         Rachner, Rick                Commerce Twp

 

            9:10      Bailey, Geoffrey            Warren

                         Tran, Tung                     Troy

                         Anker, Jim*                   The Villages

                         Anker, John*                 Metamora

 

            9:20      Johnson, Yvette             Farmington Hills

                         Gouda, Sean                  Lathrup Village

                         Banghart, David*           Fowlerville

                         Elliott, Richard               Redford

 

            9:30      Feiler, Fred*                  South Lyon

                         Koller, Mark*                South Lyon

                         Taschler, Jacob              Dearborn

                         Dietz, William                Livoina

 



*Denotes Player Eligible for Senior Honor Roll
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.