Presented By:
Championship Results
Boys' 13-15
PlacePlayerRD 1RD 2Total 
1Hughes, Curtis7167138Champion (Boys 13-15)
2Comito, Anthony 6970139
3Smith, Ben7071141
4Smith, Coalter7270142
5Sikkenga, Colin7370143
6Sullivan, Tommy7569144
7Carroll, Cameron 7372145
Sullivan, Patrick7273145
9Meekhof, August7770147
10Morrissey, Pierce7672148
11Tucci, Owen7377150
12Krueger, Nick7477151
13Petzak, Brandon7973152
14Hill, James7776153
15VanderMolen, Jack 7381154
16Jamieson, Parker7877155
Pickell, Parker7778155
Saunby, TJ7976155
Healy, Kevin7382155
Erskine, Mason7976155
21McMahon, Joey8374157
Felsenfeld, Zach8077157
23Zhou, Yuqi8376159
Bartolec, Garrett8277159
Lowney, Mitch8178159
26Muir, Jack7981160
Longyear, Davis8080160
28Peterson, Garrett8774161
29Zhu, Ian8280162
Myers, Rory7785162
Warnock, Luc8280162
Schnell, Tanner7884162
33Jakacki, Connor8578163
34Dudeck, Brett8189170
35Keller, Korbin8892180
36Chen, Jonhan9589184
37Rahbany, Nick90100190
38Lorenzo, Joshua116111227
39Jackson, Alexander183158341
40Battiste, MichaelWD
Acho, AlexanderWD
Stafford, JosephWD
Wollack, CalWD
Girls' 13-15
PlacePlayerRD 1RD 2Total 
1Dy, Anika7175146Champion (Girls 13-15)
2Pietila, Annie7281153
3Schulz, Mikaela7878156
4Gibbons, Brooke8177158
Haque, Savannah7880158
Loftus, Catherine7781158
7Fortushniak, Heather8282164
Harding, Sydni8084164
9Korns, Mia8582167
10Lee, Katie Mina8484168
11Pietila, Maggie8584169
12Jones, Alana 8091171
13Rajendra-Nicolucci, Savera9481175
14Her, Nateda8988177
15Kaufmann, Mary Sumner118112230
16Pierce, LizzieWD
Eccleton, AllisonDNS
Boys' 12-and-Under
PlacePlayerRD 1RD 2Total 
1Codd, Davis "Tbone"363672Champion (Boys 12&Under)
2Brzyski, Evan403676
Housler, Carter373976
4Guerrera, Jack374279
5English, Brockton394180
6Price, Boston444185
7Hill, Steven 444488
8Geisler, Nicholas464389
9Falk, Braden474390
10Sisson, Jax494493
11Keaser, Jake494594
Risner, Cannon494594
13Chafty, Ryan484896
14Dickson, Jack524698
15Watson, Troy5449103
16Hardy, Gavin5357110
17Kenyon, Brayden6550115
Girls' 12-and-Under
PlacePlayerRD 1RD 2Total 
1Cui, Allison373774Champion (Girls 12&Under)
2Dy, Anci363975
3Hu, Rachel433780
Boczar, Bridget394180
5Melendez, Amaya404383
6Boczar, Grace444286
7Pietila, Abbie8372155
8Gallagher, MackenzieWD
Henkel, LiliaWD
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.