Presented By:
Championship Pairings
7th GAM Junior Stroke Play Championship - Day 2 Pairings

BOYS 13-15

1          8:00      Jackson, Alexander        Wyoming

                         Chen, Jonhan                  Canton

 

            8:20      Lorenzo, Josh                 Macomb Twp

                         Rahbany, Nick                Auburn Hills

                         Keller, Korbin                Cadillac

 

            8:30      Peterson, Garrett             Clinton Twp

                         Jakacki, Connor              Livonia

                         McMahon, Joey              Clarkston

 

            8:40      Zholl, Yuqi                     Rochester

                         Bartolec, Garrett             Ada

                         Warnock, Luc                 McGregor

 

            8:50      Zhu, Ian                         Northville

                         Dudeck, Brett                 Beverly Hills

                         Lowney, Mitch               Grand Blanc

                         Felsenfeld, Zach             W Bloomfield

 

            9:00      Longyear, Davis             Stevensville

                         Erskine, Mason              Rochester Hills

                         Muir, Jack                      Birmingham

                         Petzak, Brandon             Ypsilanti

 

            9:10      Saunby, TJ                     Chesterfield

                         Jamieson, Parker            Lansing

                         Schnell, Tanner              Jackson

                         Hill, James                      Lakeshore

 

            9:20      Meekhof, August            Eastmanville

                         Myers, Rory                   Wayland

                         Pickell, Parker                Bloomfield Hills

                         Morrissey, Pierce           Canadian Lakes

 

            9:30      Sullivan, Tommy            Grosse Pte City

                         Krueger, Nick                 Spring Lake

                         Carroll, Cameron            E Lansing

                         Healy, Kevin                  Rockford

 

            9:40      Sikkenga, Colin              Kalamazoo

                         Tucci, Owen                   Macomb

                         Vandermolen, Jack         Richland

                         Smith, Coalter                 Grosse Pte Farms

 

            9:50      Sullivan, Patrick             Grosse Pte

                         Hughes, Curtis                Lakeshore

                         Smith, Ben                      Novi

                         Comito, Anthony            Macomb

  

GIRLS 13-15

10        8:00      Kaufmann, Mary Sumner               Bingham Farms

                         Rajendra-Nicolucci, Savera    Okemos

                         Her, Nateda                    Lansing

 

            8:10      Korns, Mia                     Clarkston

                         Pietila, Maggie                Brighton

                         Lee, Mina Katie              Ann Arbor

                         Fortushniak, Heather      Brighton

 

            8:20      Gibbons, Brooke            Lapeer

                         Harding, Sydni               Grand Blanc

                         Jones, Alana                   Farmington Hills

                         Haque, Savannah            Rochester Hills

 

            8:30      Schulz, Mikaela              W Bloomfield

                         Loftus, Catherine            Saline

                         Pietila, Annie                  Brighton

                         Dy, Anika                       Traverse City

 

BOYS 12 & UNDER

10        8:40      Kenyon, Brayden           Belding

                         Watson, Troy                 Westland

                         Hardy, Gavin                  Holland

           

            8:50      Dickson, Jack                 Birmingham

                         Keaser, Jake                   Rochester

                         Risner, Cannon               Pleasant Lake

           

            9:00      Sisson, Jax                     Lasalle

                         Chafty, Ryan                  Kalamazoo

                         Falk, Braden                   Portage

           

            9:10      Geisler, Nick                  Dewitt

                         Hill, Steven                     Lakeshore

                         Price, Boston                  Suttons Bay

                         Brzyski, Evan                 Jackson

 

            9:20      English, Brockton           Shelby Twp

                         Guerrera, Jack                Novi

                         Housler, Carter               Lansing

                         Codd, Davis                   Brighton

 

GIRLS 12 & UNDER                             

10        9:30      Pietila, Abby                   Brighton

                         Boczar, Grace                 Canton

                         Hu, Rachel                      Northville

 

            9:40      Melendez, Amaya           Ann Arbor

                         Boczar, Bridget               Canton

                         Cui, Allison                    Okemos

                         Dy, Anci                         Traverse City



*Denotes Player Eligible for Senior Honor Roll
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.