Presented By:
Championship Results
Boys: 16-and-Over
PlacePlayerRD 1RD 2Total 
1Piot, James6974143Champion
2Walker, Andrew7272144Runner Up
3Liston, Wyatt7471145
4Bonema, Nicholas7571146
5Sparks, Scott7871149
Eichhorn, Hunter7673149
7Hughes, Curtis7377150
8Jenner, Austin7775152
Price, Logan7874152
10Deogun, Devin 8471155
Sooch, Sean8075155
Staab, James7877155
13Smith, Ben8176157
Niles, Sean7780157
15Busse, Michael8078158
Wollack, Cal8375158
Radom, Jake7880158
18Comito, Anthony 8376159
Rayman, Tyler8277159
Powers, Collin8376159
21Kauppila, Ryan8179160
Karcher, John8377160
23Palmer, Maxwell8180161
Freel, Avry8477161
Lyons, Jared8675161
Jairazbhoy, Nazir8081161
Petzak, Brandon8675161
28Ramanathan, Rahul7686162
29Stein, Gunnar7887165
30Sikkenga, Colin8581166
Hughes, Bryce8779166
Hooten, Danny8383166
33Trela, Brent9077167
Mason, Carter8087167
35Harris, Bradley8587172
36Douglas, Bryce9284176
37Vanderhagen, MartinWd
Montpas, JoeWd
Girls: 16-and-Over
PlacePlayerRD 1RD 2Total 
1Shipley, Sarah7472146Champion
2Cox, Nichole7676152Runner Up
3Haque, Veronica7680156
4Dy, Anika7979158
5Stevenson, Julia8182163
6Loftus, Catherine8282164
Schulz, Mikaela8678164
8Harding, Sydni8384167
9Staskowski, Danielle8781168
10Pietila, Annie8389172
11Haque, Savannah8788175
12Gavulic, Amelia8989178
13Crawford, Kaalin11099209
14Dean, JuliaWd
Boys: 15-and-Under
PlacePlayerRD 1RD 2Total 
Girls: 15-and-Under
PlacePlayerRD 1RD 2Total 
1Vento, Anna8483167Champion
Dy, Anci8879167
3Pietila, Maggie8390173
4Johnson, Paxton9284176
5Gallagher, MackenzieDNS
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.