Presented By:
Championship Pairings
3rd GAM Junior Invitational - Final Round

1                 Piot, James                       Canton

                   Walker, Andrew       Battle Creek

                   Hughes, Curtis         Lakeshore

 

         2        Eichhorn, Hunter      Carney

                   Liston, Wyatt           Houghton

                   Bonema, Nicholas    Troy

 

         3        Stein, Gunnar          Houghton

                   Niles, Sean             Northville

                   Ramanathan, Rahul  Ann Arbor

 

         4        Sparks, Scott           Shelby Twp

                   Price, Logan            Grand Blanc

                   Staab, James          Marshall

 

         5        Jenner, Austin         W Branch

                   Jairazbhoy, Nazir      Farmington Hills

                   Radom, Jake           Huntington Woods

 

         6        Mason, Carter          Negaunee

                   Busse, Michael        Rochester Hills

                   Sooch, Sean            South Lyon

 

         7        Palmer, Maxwell      Novi

                   Kauppila, Ryan        Rochester

                   Smith, Ben              Novi

 

         8        Rayman, Tyler         Otsego

                   Powers, Collin          Muskegon

                   Wollack, Cal            Saline

 

         9        Freel, Avry               Cedarville

                   Hooten, Danny        Hastings

                   Karcher, John          Novi

 

         
       10        Cox, Nichole            Empire

                   Haque, Veronica      Rochester Hills

                   Shipley, Sarah         Hastings

 

         11      Stevenson, Julia      Highland

                   Loftus, Catherine     Saline

                   Dy, Anika                Traverse City

 

         12      Pietila, Annie           Brighton

                   Staskowski, Danielle Clarkston

                   Harding, Sydni         Grand Blanc

 

         13      Haque, Savannah    Rochester Hills

                   Schulz, Mikaela        W Bloomfield

 

         14      Crawford, Kaalin      Detour Village

                   Gavulic, Amelia        Linden

 

         15      Pietila, Maggie         Brighton

                   Vento, Anna            Livonia

 

         16      Johnson, Paxton      Escanaba

                   Dy, Anci                  Traverse City

                  

 

         17      Comito, Anthony      Macomb

                   Deogun, Devin         Orchard Lake

                   Sikkenga, Colin        Kalamazoo

 

         18      Lyons, Jared            Portage

                   Petzak, Brandon       Ypsilanti

                   Harris, Bradley         Fenton

 

         18B     Trela, Brent             Trenton

                   Hughes, Bryce         Lakeshore

                   Douglas, Bryce        Gladstone

 



*Denotes Player Eligible for Senior Honor Roll
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.