Presented By:
Championship Pairings
3rd GAM Jr Invitational Pairings - Day 1
 

            1A        Piot, James                     Canton

                         Jenner, Austin                W Branch

                         Walker, Andrew            Battle Creek

 

            2A        Busse, Michael              Rochester Hills

                         Smith, Ben                     Novi

                         Deogun, Devin              Orchard Lake

 

            3A        Sikkenga, Colin             Kalamazoo

                         Karcher, John                 Novi

                         Kauppila, Ryan              Rochester

 

            4A        Radom, Jake                  Huntington Woods

                         Liston, Wyatt                 Houghton

                         Rayman, Tyler               Otsego

 

            5A        Petzak, Brandon             Ypsilanti

                         Hughes, Curtis               Lakeshore

                         Hooten, Danny              Hastings

 

            6A        Hughes, Bryce               Lakeshore

                         Lyons, Jared                  Portage

                         Mason, Carter                Negaunee

 

            7A        Harris, Bradley              Fenton

                         Niles, Sean                     Northville

                         Eichhorn, Hunter           Carney

 

            8A        Freel, Avry                    Cedarville

                         Jairazbhoy, Nazir           Farmington Hills

                         Stein, Gunnar                 Houghton

 

            9A        Ramanathan, Rahul        Ann Arbor

                         Price, Logan                   Grand Blanc

                         Sooch, Sean                   South Lyon

 

            10A      Bonema, Nicholas          Troy

                         Sparks, Scott                  Shelby Twp

                         Palmer, Maxwell            Novi

 

            11A      Douglas, Bryce              Gladstone

                         Trela, Brent                    Trenton

                         Powers, Collin               Muskegon

 

            12A      Wollack, Cal                  Saline

                         Comito, Anthony           Macomb

                         Staab, James                  Marshall

 

            13A      Johnson, Paxton            Escanaba

                         Vento, Anna                  Livonia

                         Pietila, Maggie               Brighton

 

            14A      Cox, Nichole                  Empire

                         Crawford, Kaalin           Detour Village

                         Haque, Veronica            Rochester Hills

 

            15A      Gavulic, Amelia             Linden

                         Stevenson, Julia             Highland

                         Harding, Sydni              Grand Blanc

 

            16A      Loftus, Catherine           Saline

                         Pietila, Annie                 Brighton

                         Haque, Savannah           Rochester Hills

 

            17A      Staskowski, Danielle     Clarkston

                         Schulz, Mikaela             W Bloomfield

                         Gallagher, Mackenzie    Crystal Falls

                         Dy, Anci                        Traverse City

 

            18A      Shipley, Sarah                Hastings

                         Dean, Julia                     Brighton

                         Dy, Anika                      Traverse City



*Denotes Player Eligible for Senior Honor Roll
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.