Presented By:
Championship Pairings
36th Michigan Girls Junior Amateur Round Two Pairings
Tee Time Players Affiliation
1 8:00 White, Sarah Caledonia
1 8:00 Her, Pader Lansing
1 8:00 Nichols, Elle Okemos
1 8:00 McDougall, Kelsey Canton




1 8:10 Haque, Veronica Rochester Hills
1 8:10 Bowser, Elayna Dearborn
1 8:10 Brackrog, Gabrielle Highland
1 8:10 Kramer, Anna Spring Lake




1 8:20 Harding, Caroline South Lyon
1 8:20 Kollin, Sophie Farmington
1 8:20 Russell, Moyea Lake Orion
1 8:20 Moss, Samantha Fenton




1 8:30 Clausen, Greer Bloomfield Hills
1 8:30 Cunningham, Allegra Birmingham
1 8:30 Hines, Holly Three Rivers
1 8:30 Pezzetti, Amelia Traverse City




1 8:40 Blomberg, Mackenzie Auburn Hills
1 8:40 Cui, Jennifer Troy
1 8:40 Laude, Jami Ann Arbor
1 8:40 Heath, Erica Detroit




1 8:50 Guschewski, Chloe Rochester
1 8:50 Grall, Hannah Benton Harbor
1 8:50 Wolfe, Kristen Grand Blanc
1 8:50 Logan, Katie Southgate




1 9:00 Kellstrom, Samantha Saline
1 9:00 Renko, Madison Dearborn
1 9:00 Skoog, Megan Ada
1 9:00 Walsh, Amanda Midland




1 9:10 Michalak, Jordan Birmingham
1 9:10 Pierce, Abbey Bloomfield HIlls
1 9:10 Pietila, Annie Brighton
1 9:10 Williams, Sydney Okemos




1 9:20 Esordi, Margaret Grosse Ile
1 9:20 Shay, Evon Grand Rapids
1 9:20 Randolph, Katelin Fort Gratiot
1 9:20 Meyer, Nicole Brighton




1 9:30 Johnston, Karsen Flint
1 9:30 Humphreys, Katie Shelby Twp
1 9:30 Fanola, Jaclyn Monroe
1 9:30 Greene, Jamie Troy




1 9:40 Robb, Calah Rochester Hills
1 9:40 Chipman, Katelyn Canton
1 9:40 Kim, Naomi Troy
1 9:40 Jones, Alana Farmington Hills




1 9:50 Johnston, Kamryn Flint
1 9:50 Shaw, Julia Northville
1 9:50 Watkins, Meg Frankenmuth
1 9:50 Lucia, Cammi Grand Blanc




10 8:00 Jha, Shikha Troy
10 8:00 Kehoe, Taylor Traverse City
10 8:00 Long, Jennica Brighton
10 8:00 Barr, Delaney Fort gratiot




10 8:10 Ring, Molly East Lansing
10 8:10 Schneider, Shayna Frankenmuth
10 8:10 Staskowski, Danielle Washington
10 8:10 Harding, Priscilla South Lyon




10 8:20 Rooker, Courtney St. Joseph
10 8:20 Chaloult, Andi Rochester Hills
10 8:20 Kim, Jessica Okemos
10 8:20 Robb, Alexandra Rochester Hills




10 8:30 Smith, Darian Muskegon
10 8:30 Childers, Katie Northville
10 8:30 Frank, Danielle Commerce
10 8:30 VanDuinen, Karina Muskegon




10 8:40 Moco, Megan Grosse Ile
10 8:40 Harding, Elizabeth South Lyon
10 8:40 Barth, Reanna Davison
10 8:40 Loftus, Catherine Saline




10 8:50 Haque, Savannah Rochester Hills
10 8:50 Martus, Ali Wayland
10 8:50 Junn, Nicole Bloomfield Hills
10 8:50 Zloto, Morgan Grand Blanc




10 9:00 Kehoe, Hunter Traverse City
10 9:00 Chan, Carmen Birmingham
10 9:00 VanDuinen, Mikaela Muskegon
10 9:00 Olszewski, Virginia Spring Lake




10 9:10 Morton, Courtney Rochester Hills
10 9:10 Mais, Shanna St. Joseph
10 9:10 Rooker, Cailey St. Joseph
10 9:10 George, Rylee Muskegon




10 9:20 Kim, Lauren Okemos
10 9:20 Singler, Casey St. Joseph
10 9:20 Wiener, Molly W Bloomfield
10 9:20 Pietila, Maggie Brighton




10 9:30 Shanbrom, Sydney Clarkston
10 9:30 Kurburski, Emily Harbor Springs
10 9:30 Rosinski, Paige Northville
10 9:30 Anderson, Gabrielle Fraser




10 9:40 Iles, Dana Farmington Hills
10 9:40 Dine, Emma St. Joseph
10 9:40 Smith, Katelyn Mt. Clemens


*Denotes Player Eligible for Senior Honor Roll
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.