Presented By:
Championship Pairings
36th Michigan Girls Junior Amateur Round One Pairings
Tee Time Players Affiliation
1 8:00 Clausen, Greer Bloomfield Hills
1 8:00 Walsh, Amanda Midland
1 8:00 Olszewski, Virginia Spring Lake
1 8:00 White, Sarah Caledonia




1 8:10 Brackrog, Gabrielle Highland
1 8:10 Cunningham, Allegra Birmingham
1 8:10 Jha, Shikha Troy
1 8:10 Laude, Jami Ann Arbor




1 8:20 Blomberg, Mackenzie Auburn Hills
1 8:20 Greene, Jamie Troy
1 8:20 Haque, Veronica Rochester Hills
1 8:20 Harding, Caroline South Lyon




1 8:30 Barr, Delaney Fort gratiot
1 8:30 Barth, Reanna Davison
1 8:30 Harding, Priscilla South Lyon
1 8:30 Iles, Dana Farmington Hills




1 8:40 Chan, Carmen Birmingham
1 8:40 Childers, Katie Northville
1 8:40 Harding, Elizabeth South Lyon
1 8:40 Pezzetti, Amelia Traverse City




1 8:50 Chipman, Katelyn Canton
1 8:50 Cui, Jennifer Troy
1 8:50 Frank, Danielle Commerce
1 8:50 VanDuinen, Karina Muskegon




1 9:00 Lucia, Cammi Grand Blanc
1 9:00 Shanbrom, Sydney Clarkston
1 9:00 Shaw, Julia Northville
1 9:00 Skoog, Megan Ada




1 9:10 Anderson, Gabrielle Fraser
1 9:10 VanDuinen, Mikaela Muskegon
1 9:10 Pietila, Annie Brighton
1 9:10 Rooker, Courtney St. Joseph




1 9:20 Pietila, Maggie Brighton
1 9:20 Ring, Molly East Lansing
1 9:20 Rooker, Cailey St. Joseph
1 9:20 Kurburski, Emily Harbor Springs
1 9:30 Dine, Emma St. Joseph
1 9:30 Humphreys, Katie Shelby Twp
1 9:30 Pierce, Abbey Bloomfield HIlls
1 9:30 Staskowski, Danielle Washington




1 9:40 Chappell, Mackenzie Flint
1 9:40 Kim, Naomi Troy
1 9:40 Singler, Casey St. Joseph
1 9:40 Moco, Megan Grosse Ile




1 9:50 Zloto, Morgan Grand Blanc
1 9:50 Junn, Nicole Bloomfield Hills
1 9:50 Williams, Sydney Okemos
1 9:50 Heath, Erica Detroit




10 8:00 Bowser, Elayna Dearborn
10 8:00 Kollin, Sophie Farmington
10 8:00 Long, Jennica Brighton
10 8:00 McDougall, Kelsey Canton




10 8:10 Fanola, Jaclyn Monroe
10 8:10 Guschewski, Chloe Rochester
10 8:10 Her, Pader Lansing
10 8:10 Moss, Samantha Fenton




10 8:20 Randolph, Katelin Fort Gratiot
10 8:20 Kramer, Anna Spring Lake
10 8:20 Meyer, Nicole Brighton
10 8:20 Russell, Moyea Lake Orion




10 8:30 Hines, Holly Three Rivers
10 8:30 Michalak, Jordan Birmingham
10 8:30 Wolfe, Kristen Grand Blanc
10 8:30 Chaloult, Andi Rochester Hills




10 8:40 Logan, Katie Southgate
10 8:40 Robb, Calah Rochester Hills
10 8:40 Wiener, Molly W Bloomfield
10 8:40 Esordi, Margaret Grosse Ile




10 8:50 Grall, Hannah Benton Harbor
10 8:50 Haque, Savannah Rochester Hills
10 8:50 Loftus, Catherine Saline
10 8:50 Kehoe, Taylor Traverse City




10 9:00 Johnston, Karsen Flint
10 9:00 Rosinski, Paige Northville
10 9:00 Martus, Ali Wayland
10 9:00 Smith, Katelyn Mt. Clemens




10 9:10 George, Rylee Muskegon
10 9:10 Nichols, Elle Okemos
10 9:10 Renko, Madison Dearborn
10 9:10 Watkins, Meg Frankenmuth




10 9:20 Johnston, Kamryn Flint
10 9:20 Jones, Alana Farmington Hills
10 9:20 Kellstrom, Samantha Saline
10 9:20 Shay, Evon Grand Rapids




10 9:30 Kim, Jessica Okemos
10 9:30 Morton, Courtney Rochester Hills
10 9:30 Mais, Shanna St. Joseph
10 9:30 Schneider, Shayna Frankenmuth




10 9:40 Smith, Darian Muskegon
10 9:40 Robb, Alexandra Rochester Hills
10 9:40 Kehoe, Hunter Traverse City
10
9:40
Kim, Lauren
Okemos


*Denotes Player Eligible for Senior Honor Roll
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.