2nd GAM Junior Invitational
Forest Akers Golf Course ( West)
September 20 - September 21, 2014
Presented By:
Championship Results
2nd GAM Junior Invitational Round 1 Results
GIRLS

Player City RD1

White Sarah Caledonia 74

Dean Julia Brighton 75

Kramer Anna Spring Lake 76

Bowser Elayna Dearborn 77

Cui Jennifer Troy 78

Pierce Abbey Bloomfield HIlls 80

Dy Anika Traverse City 82

Staskowski Danielle Washington 82

Naqvi Zaafina Sault Ste Marie 83

Harding Priscilla South Lyon 86

Harding Caroline South Lyon 87

Harding Elizabeth South Lyon 87

Cox Nichole Empire 88

Schulz Mikaela West Bloomfield 88

Mistry Sonia Canton 89

Basso Viktoria Lake Orion 90

Lucia Cammi Grand Blanc 93

Haque Savannah Rochester Hills 94

Wilkie Madison Gatesville 98

Dy Anci Traverse City 102

Crawford Kaalin Detour Village 118












BOYS







Player City RD1

Breault Beau Howell 70

Deogun Dylan Orchard Lake 70

Robbins Zachary Grand Rapids 71

Bonema Nicholas Troy 72

Rosendale Zach St. Johns 72

Barrows Brandon Lake Orion 73

Price Logan Grand Blanc 73

Stevenson Baker Hartland 74

Messner Bryce Howell 74

Schrauben Rhet Portland  76

Beyer Owen DeWitt 76

Alexander Austin Farmington Hills 76

Roeder Ben Midland 76

Bonamici Nicholas Grosse Ile 76

Zyber Ben Swartz Creek 76

Ludka Nick Saginaw 76

Richard Jagger Laingsburg 76

Deogun Devin Orchard Lake 76

Liston Wyatt Houghton 76

Volostnykh Dennis Troy 76

Piot Jr. Glenn Canton 77

Jenner Austin W Branch 77

Alderink Matthew Battle Creek 77

Specker Brett Marquette 78

Trosper Donnie Canton 79

Piot James Canton 79

Gibson Josh Grandville 79

Hitt Henry Jackson 79

Meekhof August Eastmanville 79

Petzak Brandon Ypsilanti 79

Franklin Tanner Kalamazoo 79

Eichhorn Hunter Carney 80

Dice Alex Clarkston 80

Mancinelli Joseph Plymouth 81

Nelson Brandt Byron 81

Scupholm David Grosse Pte Farms 81

Sparks Scott Shelby Twp 82

Busse Michael Rochester Hills 82

Moore Jack Birmingham 82

Walker Andrew Battle Creek 83

Graham Brendon Clarkston 83

Scott Alex Traverse City 83

Dice Brady Clarkston 83

Gillespie II Patrick East Lansing 83

Butina Stephen Painesdale 84

McGee Mike Marquette 85

Freel Avry Cedarville 85

Fuentes Tony Lansing 86

Hansen Austin Vulcun 86

Bailey Tyler Toivola 86

Magaswaran Viani Lansing 87

Hunter Joseph Traverse City 88

Anderson Justin Vulcan 89

Morrissey Pierce Canadian Lakes 90

Bultemeier Brooks Marshall 90

Belford Jacob Pinckney 91

Tweedale Tyler Munising 94

Aird Nick Escanaba 95

Miron Raymond Covington 97






This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.