2nd GAM Junior Invitational
Forest Akers Golf Course ( West)
September 20 - September 21, 2014
Presented By:
Championship Pairings
2nd GAM Junior Invitational Sunday Pairings
Tee Time Players Affiliation
1 8:30 Crawford, Kaalin Detour Village
1 8:30 Dy, Anci Traverse City
1 8:30 Wilkie, Madison Gatesville




1 8:39 Haque, Savannah Rochester Hills
1 8:39 Lucia, Cammi Grand Blanc
1 8:39 Basso, Viktoria Lake Orion




1 8:48 Mistry, Sonia Canton
1 8:48 Cox, Nichole Empire
1 8:48 Harding, Priscilla South Lyon




1 8:57 Naqvi, Zaafina Sault Ste Marie
1 8:57 Harding, Elizabeth South Lyon
1 8:57 Schulz, Mikaela West Bloomfield




1 9:06 Harding, Caroline South Lyon
1 9:06 Staskowski, Danielle Washington
1 9:06 Dy, Anika Traverse City




1 9:15 Pierce, Abbey Bloomfield HIlls
1 9:15 Cui, Jennifer Troy
1 9:15 Bowser, Elayna Dearborn




1 9:24 Kramer, Anna Spring Lake
1 9:24 Dean, Julia Brighton
1 9:24 White, Sarah Caledonia




1 9:33 Bonamici, Nicholas Grosse Ile
1 9:33 Schrauben, Rhet Lyons
1 9:33 Beyer, Owen DeWitt




1 9:42 Zyber, Ben Swartz Creek
1 9:42 Roeder, Ben Midland
1 9:42 Liston, Wyatt Houghton




1 9:51 Alexander, Austin Farmington Hills
1 9:51 Volostnykh, Dennis Troy
1 9:51 Richard, Jagger Laingsburg




1 10:00 Messner, Bryce Howell
1 10:00 Stevenson, Baker Hartland
1 10:00 Barrows, Brandon Lake Orion




1 10:09 Price, Logan Grand Blanc
1 10:09 Rosendale, Zach St. Johns
1 10:09 Bonema, Nicholas Troy




1 10:18 Breault, Beau Howell
1 10:18 Deogun, Dylan Orchard Lake
1 10:18 Robbins, Zachary Grand Rapids




10 8:30 Miron, Raymond Covington
10 8:30 Deogun, Devin Orchard Lake




10 8:39 Tweedale, Tyler Munising
10 8:39 Belford, Jacob Pinckney
10 8:39 Aird, Nick Escanaba




10 8:48 Morrissey, Pierce Canadian Lakes
10 8:48 Anderson, Justin Vulcan
10 8:48 Bultemeier, Brooks Marshall




10 8:57 Fuentes, Tony Lansing
10 8:57 Magaswaran, Viani Lansing
10 8:57 Hunter, Joseph Traverse City




10 9:06 Hansen, Austin Vulcun
10 9:06 Freel, Avry Cedarville
10 9:06 Bailey, Tyler Toivola




10 9:15 Gillespie II, Patrick East Lansing
10 9:15 Butina, Stephen Painesdale
10 9:15 McGee, Mike Marquette




10 9:24 Dice, Brady Clarkston
10 9:24 Scott, Alex Traverse City
10 9:24 Walker, Andrew Battle Creek




10 9:33 Sparks, Scott Shelby Twp
10 9:33 Moore, Jack Birmingham
10 9:33 Graham, Brendon Clarkston




10 9:42 Mancinelli, Joseph Plymouth
10 9:42 Scupholm, David Grosse Pte Farms
10 9:42 Busse, Michael Rochester Hills




10 9:51 Dice, Alex Clarkston
10 9:51 Eichhorn, Hunter Carney
10 9:51 Nelson, Brandt Byron




10 10:00 Trosper, Donnie Canton
10 10:00 Piot, James Canton
10 10:00 Gibson, Josh Grandville




10 10:09 Petzak, Brandon Ypsilanti
10 10:09 Meekhof, Baker Eastmanville
10 10:09 Hitt, Henry Jackson




10 10:18 Specker, Brett Marquette
10 10:18 Piot Jr., Glenn Canton
10 10:18 Franklin, Tanner Kalamazoo




10 10:27 Jenner, Austin W Branch
10 10:27 Ludka, Nick Saginaw
10 10:27 Alderink, Matthew Battle Creek


*Denotes Player Eligible for Senior Honor Roll
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.